2016 Victorian Championships - Long Distance - Creswick

Runner Club Class Points
Natasha KeyMFW21E1339
Jim RussellBGM35A1338
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1322
Dion KeechMFM40A1321
Warren KeyMFM55A1318
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1315
Craig FeuerherdtBGM35A1315
Tim HatleyBKM55A1293
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVM60A1289
Liis JohansonMFW21E1289
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1283
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1271
Leo TheoharisDRM35A1270
Rod GrayEUM60A1270
Warwick WilliamsBGM40A1270
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1267
Carl DalheimMFM55A1264
Martin SteerDRM50A1260
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1252
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1251
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW40A1251
Russell BulmanYVM60A1251
Jenny BourneEUW45A1246
Warwick DavisTKM55A1245
Michael WyattEUM50A1237
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1237
Ian DaviesDRM55A1235
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20A1234
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1233
Neil BarrBGM60A1232
Hania LadaYVW40A1230
Lian PerryEUW35A1229
Michael BurtBKM55A1227
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM40A1227
David JaffeMFM50A1223
Brody McCarthyYVM16A1223
Mason ArthurMFM14A1222
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1220
Glen WhiteYVM40A1219
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1219
Jensen KeyMFM14A1218
Paul ElamTKM65A1218
Martin KozmaBKM50A1218
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1214
Alan WattsNEM60A1214
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1214
Peter HillBGM65A1214
Mark HennessyCHM65A1201
Peter LadaYVM40A1201
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1198
Julie FlynnBGW55A1195
Stephen BirdBKM55A1193
Ian ChennellEUM50A1193
Sarah DaviesDRW16A1193
David KnightBKM60A1192
Archie NeylonBGM14A1190
Ken DowlingEUM60A1189
Ron FrederickNEM65A1188
Peter SearleBGM70A1183
Janine SteerDRW50A1183
Blake GordonEUM70A1183
John CarberryNEM50A1183
Sarah CorfeEUW40A1176
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1176
Tim DentYVM70A1175
Matthew KingBKM60A1173
Stuart McWilliamGOM60A1173
Prue DobbinBKW55A1171
Heather OdonnellYVLong Open B1164
Jacquie RandUGW60A1164
Peter GalvinBGM70A1156
Andrew WallaceBGM35A1152
Fiona FellNEW60A1146
Murray HannaBKM65A1145
Peter YeatesDRM70A1139
David GoddardYVM70A1139
Judi HerkesBKW70A1137
Anitra DowlingEUW50A1133
Mark BesleyDRM60A1132
Peter ForbesBGM50A1130
Anne RobinsonBKW55A1128
Campbell JamesBGM55A1124
Cassandra DuttonDRW21A1123
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1123
Sylvia MurphyTKW70A1120
Hadyn TangMFM14A1118
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1118
Dianne SearleBGW70A1114
Elizabeth HatleyBKLong Open B1111
Hugh CameronAWM70A1103
William DaveyMFM14A1103
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55A1103
Aidan MayallBKLong Open B1100
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1096
Lincoln ErmNEM65A1092
Judy PrendergastEUW60A1087
Graeme CadmanYVM85A1064
Anne GarveyTKW60A1064
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1055
Jocelyn WattsYVLong Open B1050
Kathryn KnightBKLong Open B1016
John DempsterYVM80A974