Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU Edgewater

Runner Club Class Points
Peter BrayMFCourse 11430
Brodie NankervisEVCourse 11416
Patrick JaffeMFCourse 11416
Bruce ArthurMFCourse 11392
Rob BakerMFCourse 11356
Todd NeveMFCourse 11355
Natasha KeyMFCourse 11355
Fredrik JohanssonMFCourse 11345
Nicholas CollinsBKCourse 11339
Simon RouseDRCourse 11332
Jasmine NeveMFCourse 11331
Jim RussellBGCourse 11324
Glenn JamesBGCourse 11309
Ian DaviesDRCourse 11306
Timothy JacksonMFCourse 11302
Kristian RuuskaARCourse 11302
Lanita SteerDRCourse 11293
Asha SteerDRCourse 11289
Even FossumBKCourse 11289
Mel GangemiYVCourse 11289
Clare BrownridgeBGCourse 11271
Tim WardropYVCourse 11270
Ian DoddDRCourse 11267
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKCourse 11267
Carolyn JacksonMFCourse 11260
Bruce PatersonARCourse 11253
Shane MalliaBKCourse 11249
Tim HatleyBKCourse 11245
Stephen BirdBKCourse 11245
Mason ArthurMFCourse 21237
Jensen KeyMFCourse 21234
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 11232
Bill VandendoolMFCourse 11227
David JaffeMFCourse 11220
Brody McCarthyYVCourse 21220
Paul BensonBKCourse 21219
Emily WoodMFCourse 11218
Cormac McCarthyYVCourse 21216
Janine SteerDRCourse 21206
Rachel JohnsonNECourse 21204
Clare BakerMFCourse 11204
Steven OconnellBKCourse 21200
Martin KozmaBKCourse 11200
Stephen CimpoeruBKCourse 11200
Peter DalwoodDRCourse 11199
Robert FooteNECourse 11199
Magnus FossumBKCourse 21197
Egil FossumBKCourse 11197
Anne ArthurMFCourse 21195
Stephen HanlonCHCourse 11193
Ron ScholesBKCourse 11190
Roch PrendergastEUCourse 11185
Jo TorrBKCourse 21183
Geoff ArmstrongNECourse 21183
Cassandra DuttonDRCourse 21183
Anne RobinsonBKCourse 21177
Janet JohnsonNECourse 21176
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 21176
Paul ElamTKCourse 11174
Campbell JamesBGCourse 21171
Sarah DaviesDRCourse 21168
Jim GlaspoleNECourse 11167
Ray HoweDRCourse 21164
Don FellNECourse 11162
Margi FreemantleYVCourse 21156
Debbie DoddDRCourse 21156
Barry GilesNECourse 21154
Dale HoweDRCourse 21142
Lauris StirlingNECourse 21132
Greg TamblynBKCourse 21128
Matthew KingBKCourse 11126
Murray HannaBKCourse 11118
Dave LottyURCourse 21116
Fiona FellNECourse 21106
Graham WallisDRCourse 11100
Noel McVeyTKCourse 21098
Pamela KingDRCourse 21097
Alex ShepherdNECourse 21095
Rosie SalvarisBKCourse 21093
Janet KingBKCourse 21093
Kate LangloisBKCourse 11087
Dianne ShaldersARCourse 21083
Mariann FossumBKCourse 21071
Jackie DempsterYVCourse 21071
Henk DejongBKCourse 21071
Kathryn KnightBKCourse 11051
Ilze YeatesDRCourse 21050
Ian StirlingNECourse 21039
John DempsterYVCourse 21032
Michael HubbertBKCourse 21028
Schon HudsonNECourse 21027
John SheahanBKCourse 21012
Sue HealyNECourse 21012