State Series Jim Crow

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1610
Leon KeelyBGM21A1561
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1493
Jim RussellBGM35A1444
Matt DoyleAOM17-20A1443
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20A1431
Piotr CzajkowskiMFM21A1431
Fergus FitzwaterMFM45A1420
Rob LewisBKM45A1420
David BrownridgeBGM21A1420
Jasmine NeveMFW21A1416
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1416
Simon RouseDRM21A1413
Morten NeveMFM21A1391
Richard GoonanBGM21A1391
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1391
Martin SteerDRM45A1379
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1374
Laurina NeumannBGW21A1361
Chris NorwoodEUM55A1355
Peter HobbsDRM21A1355
Dion KeechMFM35A1354
Clare BakerMFW21A1354
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1352
Nic CherryBGM17-20A1352
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1352
Peter CollinsBKM16A1342
Nicola DalheimMFW35A1339
Louis CameronBGM16A1339
Bruce PatersonARM45A1339
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1338
Tim DentYVM65A1338
John WilkinsonBGM60A1337
Rob BakerMFM35AS1332
Leisha MaggsBGW16A1332
Carl DalheimMFM45A1331
Andrew CameronBGM35A1331
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1329
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1324
Niina KauttoMFW35A1319
Paul ElamTKM65A1319
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1318
Don CherryBGM45A1317
Warwick DavisTKM55A1309
Tavish EenjesBGM16A1309
Stephen HanlonCHM45A1306
Ian ChennellEUM45AS1306
Mark HennessyCHM60A1297
Peter PrimeTKM70A1297
Blake GordonEUM70A1293
Sue KeyMFW55A1289
Timothy JacksonMFM17-20A1289
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1289
Steve DoyleCHM45A1288
Ken DowlingEUM65A1283
Toby CooperYVM21AS1283
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1283
Peter GalvinBGM65A1283
Steve LeicesterBKM21AS1276
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM21AS1276
Peter ForbesBGM45A1276
Anitra DowlingEUW35A1274
Peter LadaYVM35A1271
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1270
Murray HannaBKM65A1259
Mark KorvinDRM45AS1259
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW35A1259
Sequoia WeitmanCHW16A1259
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20A1259
David JaffeMFM45AS1251
Ron FrederickNEM65A1251
Janine SteerDRW45A1245
Don FellNEM55A1244
John CarberryNEM45AS1244
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1241
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1240
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1240
Paula DoyleCHW45AS1235
Mark ValentineEUM55A1234
Heather BiceEUW65A1233
Jason CarterBGPWAS1229
Belinda DaleYVW65A1229
Louise HallBGW45A1223
Charles ZerafaBKM55+AS1220
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1219
Jeff HughesNEM60A1218
Matthew KingBKM55A1218
Pamela KingDRW60A1218
David GoddardYVM65A1218
Jenny BallBGW55+AS1218
Peter JonesEUM65A1214
Fiona FellNEW60A1214
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1214
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1206
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1205
Elizabeth HatleyBKW55+AS1200
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1199
Pam PrimeTKW65A1199
Ian DaviesDRM55+AS1197
Barry SampsonYVM75A1197
Anna SkarbekMFW55+AS1191
Laurie NivenNEW55+AS1187
Lindsay ThomasTKM70A1187
Kevin MaloneyNEM70A1183
John DempsterYVM75A1183
Janet KingBKW65A1162
Debbie DoddDRW45AS1153
Richard BiceEUM65A1153
Jan ThomasTKW70A1152
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1118
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A1116
Kevin MorrisBKM55+AS1103
Lucy MarkwellBGW21AS1057