Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11289
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11286
Simon RouseDROV Course 11279
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11267
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11266
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course 11261
David RowlandsBKOV Course M21245
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21245
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21245
Robin MarstonBKOV Course 11245
Martin SteerDROV Course M21240
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21240
Ian DaviesDROV Course 11240
Glenn MeyerDROV Course 11239
Warwick WilliamsEUOV Course 11233
Rod GrayEUOV Course 11226
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21225
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M21222
Russell BulmanYVOV Course M21220
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21219
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21211
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course 11207
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M21200
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course W21198
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21193
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31193
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFOV Course W31192
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31188
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31185
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M41185
Sonia AliYVOV Course W31185
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51184
Ian MackBKOV Course M31183
Toby CooperEUOV Course 11179
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51175
David KnightBKOV Course M31173
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M51172
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31171
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51163
Janine SteerDROV Course W31163
John CarberryNEOV Course M31162
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M31157
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31157
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41156
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31145
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M51143
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21138
Andrew HunterBKOV Course 11138
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51137
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21136
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51126
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41123
James LoveDROV Course M41118
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41117
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31117
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M31107
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W31103
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51099
Andrea SchiwyALOV Course W41093
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M31093
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41092
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W31092
John SteerBGOV Course M41092
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51087
Peter SearleBGOV Course M51083
Wayne LoveDROV Course M41083
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W51080
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41079
Peter JonesEUOV Course M51072
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W51072
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41071
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course 11071
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51063
Dianne SearleBGOV Course W51054
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W51051
Eric LouwDROV Course M51045
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W51039
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51039
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M31031
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41029
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W41022
Rose CampbellFNOV Course W51019
David GoddardYVOV Course M51013
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5999
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W5978
Tim DentYVOV Course M5955
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course W4950