Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 - VU St Albans

Runner Club Class Points
Ralph StreetMFCourse 11475
Peter BrayMFCourse 11420
Bruce ArthurMFCourse 11416
Patrick JaffeMFCourse 11416
Aston KeyMFCourse 11396
Peter HobbsDRCourse 11367
Natasha KeyMFCourse 11354
Angus RobinsonBKCourse 11354
Glenn JamesBGCourse 11342
Jasmine NeveMFCourse 11332
Tim HatleyBKCourse 11324
Max DalheimMFCourse 11324
Chris NorwoodEUCourse 11319
Jim RussellBGCourse 11318
Simon RouseDRCourse 11317
Aislinn PrendergastEUCourse 11309
Even FossumBKCourse 11309
Blair TrewinYVCourse 11309
Clare BrownridgeBGCourse 11305
Timothy JacksonMFCourse 11305
Lanita SteerDRCourse 11298
Ian DoddDRCourse 11297
Scott GavensBKCourse 11297
Tom LothianBKCourse 11293
Peter CollinsBKCourse 11291
Ian DaviesDRCourse 11291
Tim WardropYVCourse 11291
Kristian RuuskaARCourse 11289
Martin SteerDRCourse 11289
Jarrod HarrisDRCourse 11287
Shane MalliaBKCourse 11274
Warren KeyMFCourse 21267
Warwick DavisTKCourse 11267
Bruce PatersonARCourse 11251
Mason ArthurMFCourse 21251
Stephen DunbarBKCourse 11248
Paul BensonBKCourse 11245
Jensen KeyMFCourse 21245
Brody McCarthyYVCourse 21240
Melissa GangemiYVCourse 11235
Torren ArthurMFCourse 21229
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 11229
Jim GlaspoleNECourse 11227
Toby CooperYVCourse 11225
Geoff ArmstrongNECourse 21219
Alicia DymowskiDRCourse 11218
Kate GavensBKCourse 11218
Sarah DaviesDRCourse 21218
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 21208
Dennis MewsBKCourse 21206
Egil FossumBKCourse 11206
Rebecca ShawBKCourse 11199
Ewen TempletonBKCourse 21198
Josie YeatmanNECourse 11198
Barry McCraeYVCourse 21197
Andrew HunterBKCourse 21197
Anne RobinsonBKCourse 21195
David JaffeMFCourse 11194
Anne ArthurMFCourse 21190
Don FellNECourse 11186
Ray HoweDRCourse 21183
Debbie DoddDRCourse 21183
Magnus FossumBKCourse 21177
Barry GilesNECourse 21176
Margi FreemantleYVCourse 21176
Callum WhiteYVCourse 31166
Mark BesleyDRCourse 11154
Judi HerkesBKCourse 21154
Jenelle TempletonNECourse 21153
Phil TorodeDRCourse 11153
Steven OconnellBKCourse 21153
Clive ArthurTTCourse 21153
Peter GroverDRCourse 21149
Greg TamblynBKCourse 21149
Fiona FellNECourse 21149
Stephen BirdBKCourse 11143
Robert FooteNECourse 11142
Ken MooreTKCourse 31139
Matthew KingBKCourse 11135
Denise PikeDRCourse 11131
Helen AlexanderBKCourse 21128
Murray HannaBKCourse 11123
Ros KingDRCourse 31116
Pamela KingDRCourse 21111
Heather OdonnellYVCourse 31106
Jackie DempsterYVCourse 31103
Peter BeggsTKCourse 31103
Noel McVeyTKCourse 21100
Kathy LileyYVCourse 21100
Jun OkabeBKCourse 21098
Des GregoryBKCourse 21098
Dale HoweDRCourse 21095
Cassandra DuttonDRCourse 11094
Claire AdamsBKCourse 31083
Janet KingBKCourse 21079
Ian StirlingNECourse 21074
Lauris StirlingNECourse 21071
Mariann FossumBKCourse 21067
Sue HealyNECourse 31055
John DempsterYVCourse 31053
Kevin MaloneyNECourse 31052
Pat MewsBKCourse 31050
Ilze YeatesDRCourse 21043
Michael HubbertBKCourse 21042
Clare BakerMFCourse 21003
Peter BlackYVCourse 3960