Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Bryan Keely | BG | Course 1 | 1978 |
Bruce Arthur | MF | Course 1 | 1925 |
Aaron Dodd | MF | Course 1 | 1767 |
Nicholas Collins | BK | Course 1 | 1736 |
Matt Doyle | AO | Course 1 | 1736 |
Fredrik Johansson | MF | Course 1 | 1733 |
Patrick Jaffe | MF | Course 1 | 1733 |
Rob Baker | MF | Course 1 | 1731 |
Aislinn Prendergast | EU | Course 1 | 1731 |
Tim Hatley | BK | Course 1 | 1678 |
Clare Baker | MF | Course 1 | 1678 |
Dion Keech | MF | Course 1 | 1678 |
Liis Johanson | MF | Course 1 | 1678 |
Lanita Steer | DR | Course 1 | 1675 |
Simon Rouse | DR | Course 1 | 1633 |
Asha Steer | DR | Course 1 | 1611 |
Scott Gavens | BK | Course 1 | 1590 |
Peter Collins | BK | Course 1 | 1590 |
Andrew Rowan | BK | Course 1 | 1590 |
Nicola Dalheim | MF | Course 1 | 1568 |
Laurina Neumann | BG | Course 1 | 1562 |
Warwick Davis | TK | Course 1 | 1555 |
Lachlan Cherry | BG | Course 1 | 1539 |
Jarrod Harris | DR | Course 1 | 1539 |
Nic Cherry | BG | Course 1 | 1536 |
Carolyn Jackson | MF | Course 1 | 1532 |
Ian Dodd | DR | Course 1 | 1527 |
Rosie Dalheim | MF | Course 1 | 1527 |
Tim Wardrop | YV | Course 1 | 1514 |
Max Dalheim | MF | Course 2 | 1514 |
David Jaffe | MF | Course 1 | 1512 |
Janine Steer | DR | Course 2 | 1502 |
Paul Elam | TK | Course 1 | 1502 |
Roch Prendergast | EU | Course 1 | 1502 |
Stephen Collins | BK | Course 1 | 1496 |
Vic Sedunary | BK | Course 1 | 1496 |
Chris Godfred-Spenning | BK | Course 1 | 1496 |
Dennis Mews | BK | Course 2 | 1496 |
Rebecca Jaffe | MF | Course 1 | 1485 |
Geoff Armstrong | NE | Course 2 | 1485 |
Jim Taylor | NE | Course 1 | 1485 |
Josie Yeatman | NE | Course 1 | 1463 |
Jim Glaspole | NE | Course 1 | 1457 |
Geoff Hudson | NE | Course 1 | 1445 |
Peter Dalwood | DR | Course 2 | 1393 |
Kate Gavens | BK | Course 1 | 1393 |
Don Fell | NE | Course 1 | 1393 |
Alice Edmonds | NE | Course 1 | 1390 |
Ian Greenwood | DR | Course 1 | 1388 |
David Knight | BK | Course 1 | 1387 |
Melissa Gangemi | YV | Course 1 | 1382 |
Mark Besley | DR | Course 1 | 1375 |
Ray Howe | DR | Course 1 | 1358 |
John Erwin | EU | Course 2 | 1358 |
Peter Yeates | DR | Course 2 | 1358 |
Debbie Dodd | DR | Course 2 | 1357 |
Anne Arthur | MF | Course 2 | 1357 |
Jeff Hughes | NE | Course 2 | 1351 |
Jensen Key | MF | Course 2 | 1350 |
Brody McCarthy | YV | Course 2 | 1343 |
Bill Vandendool | MF | Course 1 | 1343 |
Murray Hanna | BK | Course 1 | 1343 |
Rob Edmonds | NE | Course 1 | 1337 |
Matthew King | BK | Course 1 | 1330 |
Judy Prendergast | EU | Course 2 | 1326 |
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | BK | Course 2 | 1319 |
Rebecca Shaw | BK | Course 1 | 1316 |
Noel McVey | TK | Course 1 | 1308 |
Fiona Fell | NE | Course 1 | 1296 |
Janet King | BK | Course 2 | 1283 |
Dale Howe | DR | Course 1 | 1282 |
Michael Hubbert | BK | Course 2 | 1261 |
Allan Miller | DR | Course 2 | 1241 |
Des Gregory | BK | Course 2 | 1241 |
Ilze Yeates | DR | Course 2 | 1241 |