State Series 2 Chewton

Runner Club Class Points
Rob PrestonNCM Open A2211
Max NeveMFM Open A2144
Bruce ArthurMFM Open A2144
Fredrik JohanssonMFM Open A2062
Evan BarrBGM Open A2062
Kerrin RattrayMFM Open A2062
Jim RussellBGM Open A1759
Kathryn EwelsCHM Open A1733
Eddie WymerBKM Open A1733
Blair TrewinYVM Open A1732
Reuben SmithTTM Open A1732
David BrownridgeBGM Open A1659
Paul LigginsYVM Over35 A1561
Morten NeveMFM Open A1542
James RobertsonBGM Junior A1542
Dion KeechMFM Over35 A1538
Laurina NeumannENW Open A1520
Matthew BrowneBGM Open AS1444
Rob LewisBKM Over35 AS1431
Zoe RadfordTEW Open A1430
Tim HatleyBKM Over45 A1430
Roch PrendergastEUM Over55 A1420
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM Over55 A1420
Ilka BarrMFW Open A1415
Neil BarrBGM Over55 A1393
Warwick WilliamsBGM Over35 A1391
Victor SedunaryBKM Over45 A1391
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW Over35 A1391
Isabelle WymerBKW Over35 A1391
John WilkinsonBGM Over55 AS1381
Tim WardropYVM Open AS1379
David KnightBKM Over55 A1379
Tim DentYVM Over55 A1379
Bruce PatersonARM Over45 A1379
Clare BrownridgeBGW Open A1374
Hania LadaYVW Open A1374
Warwick DavisTKM Over45 A1369
Nicola DalheimMFW Over35 A1360
Philip GiddingsNEM Over45 A1359
David JaffeMFM Over35 AS1355
Andrew RowanBKM Open A1355
Ian MackBKM Over55 A1354
Ron FrederickNEM Over60 A1354
Blake GordonEUM Over65 A1353
Chris CreelyBGM Over45 A1353
Peter PrimeTKM Over70 A1353
Sue KeyMFW Over55 A1352
Ian DoddDRM Over45 AS1339
Julie FlynnBGW Over35 A1338
Colm RotheryMFM Over45 A1338
Robert EdmondsNEM Over55 A1338
Geoff ArmstrongNEM Over55 A1338
Les BrightBKM Open AS1337
Charles BrownridgeBGM Over55 A1331
Don FellNEM Over55 A1329
Greg TamblynBKM Over55 A1329
Heather BiceEUW Over65 A1324
Geoff HudsonNEM Over55 A1324
Catherine CreelyBGW Over45 A1321
Prue DobbinBKW Over35 A1319
Roy SprouleBKM Over45 A1319
Peter LadaYVM Over35 A1318
Louise HallBGW Over35 A1317
Peter JonesMDM Over65 A1315
Paul LeicesterBKM Over35 A1309
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW Over45 AS1309
John MeekingYVM Over65 A1309
John ErwinEUM Over60 A1305
Stephen PeacockBKM Over60 A1304
Peter YeatesDRM Over55 AS1303
Josie YeatmanNEW Over45 A1297
Kevin MaloneyNEM Over55 AS1293
Helen EdmondsNEW Over55 A1293
Robert CaldwellBKM Over55 AS1293
Judi HerkesBKW Over65 A1293
Libby MeekingYVW Over60 A1291
Margi FreemantleYVW Over45 A1291
Jim GlaspoleNEM Over45 AS1291
Charles ZerafaBKM Over60 A1291
Matthew KingBKM Over55 A1291
Geoffrey AdamsBKM Over35 AS1291
Mary EnterBKW Over35 A1289
Dene LittlerYVM Over45 AS1289
Simone KraussYVW Over45 AS1288
John ChellewBGM Over65 A1287
Anna SkarbekMFW Open AS1285
Dale Ann GordonEUW Over65 A1283
Judy PrendergastEUW Over55 AS1283
Laurie NivenNEW Over60 A1282
Dick BarkerTKM Over65 A1282
Jenny BallBGW Over45 AS1278
Fiona FellNEW Over55 A1276
Murray HannaBKM Over60 A1276
Helen AlexanderBKW Over70 A1274
Belinda DaleYVW Over65 A1270
Stephen CollinsBKM Over55 A1270
John CarberryNEM Over45 AS1270
Pam KingDRW Over60 A1267
Ian CollinsTKM Over45 A1249
Richard BiceEUM Over65 A1246
Pam PrimeTKW Over60 A1245
Anne RobinsonBKW Over45 AS1236
John EwelsCHM Over60 A1234
Debbie DoddDRW Over45 AS1230
Robyn SunderlandNEW Over65 A1229
Allan MillerDRM Over75 A1225
Graeme CadmanYVM Over80 A1220
Ian BakerBKM Over75 A1219
Jane HarriesBKW Over35 A1214
Anne GarveyTKW Over55 A1214
Colin SteerNEM Over75 A1212
Dorothy AdrianNEW Over70 A1200
Gillian KingNEW Over70 A1197
Janet KingBKW Over60 A1197
Sue HealyNEW Over75 A1175
Tom NorwoodEUM Over80 A1153
Peter BeggsTKM Over65 A1142
Schon HudsonNEW Over60 A1130
Joyce RowlandsNEW Over75 A1103
Peter MaloneyNEM Over60 A1094