Victorian State League #7, Butterfly Jim

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGM21A2535
Evan BarrBGM21A2531
Bruce ArthurMFM21A2318
Max NeveMFM21A2294
Blair TrewinYVM21A2266
Hayden LebbinkEUM21A2144
David BrownridgeBGM21A2144
James RobertsonBGM17-20A2062
Chris NorwoodEUM45-54A1610
Laurina NeumannENW21A1595
Tim HatleyBKM45-54A1595
Adam ScammellBKM21AS1594
Phil RobertsonBGM55A1561
Russell BulmanYVM45-54A1551
Geoff LawfordEUM21A1548
Martin SteerDRM21AS1548
Derek MorrisBGM35-44A1542
Matthew BrowneBGM17-20A1538
John MaherBGM35-44A1493
Dion KeechMFM35-44A1470
Morten NeveMFM21A1430
Nigel McGuckianBGM45-54A1420
Warwick DavisTKM45-54A1420
Tim DentYVM55A1420
Mary FlemingCHW17-20A1420
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1420
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1420
Ian DaviesDRM45-54A1415
Les BrightBKM21AS1413
Bruce PatersonARM45-54A1391
David KnightBKM21AS1391
Chris CreelyBGM45-54A1381
Warwick WilliamsBGM35-44A1381
Peter LadaYVM35-44A1379
Vic SedunaryBKM45-54A1379
Rebekah SunleyTKW17-20A1375
Geoff HudsonNEM55A1374
John ErwinEUM55A1360
Ian HerbertAWM60A1359
Blake GordonEUM65A1355
Peter GalvinBGM65A1355
Mark ValentineEUM55A1354
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW21A1354
Geoff ArmstrongNEM55A1354
Charles BrownridgeBGM55A1354
Paul ElamTKM60A1353
Peter PrimeTKM65A1352
John ChellewBGM65A1352
Jim TaylorNEM55A1352
Ian DoddDRM45-54AS1352
Anitra DowlingEUW35-44A1342
Sue KeyMFW55A1342
Terry HaebichEUM55A1339
Daryl FleayBGM60A1339
Peter ForbesBGM55A1339
Peter SearleBGM65A1339
John MeekingYVM65A1338
Ian ChennellEUM35-44AS1338
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1338
Philip GiddingsNEM45-54A1338
Ron FrederickNEM60A1337
Heather JonesBGW55A1331
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1331
Amy TerryMFW21A1331
Janine SteerDRW45-54A1331
Murray HannaBKM60A1331
Prue DobbinBKW45-54A1324
Janet JohnsonNEW45-54A1324
Margi FreemantleYVW45-54A1324
David JonesBGM55A1324
Louise HallBGW35-44A1324
Nicola StevensCHW45-54A1324
Sarah CorfeTKW21AS1321
Barry MooreNEM60A1321
Anne GarveyTKW55A1321
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW45-54A1321
Ian StirlingNEM55A1319
Ewen TempletonBKM55A1319
Peter JonesMDM60A1319
Laurie NivenNEW55A1318
Sheila CollsYVW60A1318
Heather BiceEUW60A1318
Peter YeatesDRM60A1318
Judi HerkesBKW65A1317
Richard BiceEUM65A1309
Barry SampsonYVM70A1306
Libby MeekingYVW60A1305
Stephen CollinsBKM45-54AS1305
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45-54A1305
Jenny BallBGW45-54AS1305
Pam KingDRW55A1302
Mary EnterBKW35-44A1302
Peter BeggsTKM60A1297
Belinda DaleYVW60A1297
Kevin MaloneyNEM45-54AS1291
John DempsterYVM75A1291
John CarberryNEM45-54AS1291
Graeme CadmanYVM75A1291
Margaret BarkerTKW60A1291
Tom NorwoodEUM80A1291
Anne RobinsonBKW45-54AS1289
Judy PrendergastEUW45-54A1289
Helen AlexanderBKW70A1283
Robyn SunderlandNEW55+AS1283
Lindsay ThomasTKM55+AS1282
Ilze YeatesDRW55+AS1282
Dianne SearleBGW65A1282
Colin SteerNEM75A1282
Jennifer LindleyNEW45-54AS1276
Joyce RowlandsNEW75A1276
Mike HubbertBKM65A1274
Jan ThomasTKW65A1274
Debbie DoddDRW45-54A1274
Pam PrimeTKW60A1270
John CollsYVM65A1245
Peter BlackYVM70A1245
Janet FitzwaterNEW70A1245
Leonie CarberryNEW55+AS1239
Dorothy AdrianNEW70A1237
Ian CollinsTKM35-44A1225
Jackie DempsterYVW60A1214
Henry PostBKM60A1200
Schon HudsonNEW55+AS1200
Bill JohnsonNEM80A1183