Farrer Ridge - Saturday #4

Runner Club Class Points
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 2127
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1595
Richard HyslopPOOrange 1. M. Ju1594
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1561
Leigh DickieBSOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1548
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1542
Belinda LawfordAOOrange 1. W. Ju1542
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1538
Jono LineenAOOrange 1. M. Ma1529
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1431
Shea-Cara HammondBSOrange 1. W. Ju1420
Georgia ParsonsBSOrange 1. W. Ju1420
Aaron BroughtonRROrange 1. Men. 1420
David KooymansRROrange 1. Men. 1420
Bonnie HaiblenBSOrange 1. W. Ju1391
Anna HyslopPOOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1. M. Ma1391
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Hugh McCarthyGSOrange 1. M. Ju1391
Nathan GuinessPOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Sam MonaghanPOOrange 2. Men. 1388
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1374
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2. W. Ma1361
Naomi MitchellBSOrange 1. W. Ju1355
Nick CookeGSOrange 2. M. Ju1353
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1352
David PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Michael PoppleRROrange 2. M. Ju1342
Greg TorneySTEOrange 2. M. Ju1342
Helen WayRROrange 1. W. Ma1338
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1338
Jeff PoppleRROrange 2. M. Ma1337
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1329
Alex SnowdonGSOrange 2. M. Ju1329
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1321
Ian AlderRROrange 1. M. Ju1321
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. Men. 1321
Leon RebelloSTEOrange 2. M. Ju1319
Austin HarveySTEOrange 2. M. Ju1319
James RichardsonGSOrange 2. M. Ju1318
Tim FrielSTEOrange 2. M. Ju1317
Drew CollinsRROrange 2. M. Ma1309
Shelley DoreyBSOrange 1. W. Op1309
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1309
Hannah BraggBSOrange 1. W. Ju1305
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2. M. Ma1293
Colleen MockPOOrange 1. W. Ma1293
Jasper BedwellGSOrange 2. M. Ju1291
Nanette BraggBSOrange 2. W. Ma1291
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 1. W. Ma1289
Parissa PoulisRROrange 1. W. Ma1283
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2. W. Ma1274
Kerry DickieBSOrange 2. W. Ma1260
Patrick PatonGSOrange 2. M. Ju1251
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1246
Nicholas DoodyGSOrange 2. M. Ju1240
Alastair BarnettGSOrange 2. M. Ju1232
Dane BroughtonGSOrange 2. M. Ju1232
Kurt KuehlGSOrange 2. M. Ju1232
Jodie EvansPOOrange 2. W. Ma1230
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 2. M. Ma1227
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1220
Patrick SheaSTEOrange 2. M. Ju1200