RMIT Bundoora Sprint Showdown - Part 2

Runner Club Class Points
James RobertsonBGCourse 1 & 1A1343
Ricky ThackrayBOCourse 1 & 1A1334
Bruce ArthurMFCourse 1 & 1B1334
Mason ArthurMFCourse 1 & 1A1324
Torren ArthurMFCourse 1 & 1B1300
Natasha KeyMFCourse 1 & 1B1298
Simon RouseDRCourse 1 & 1A1285
Lanita SteerDRCourse 1 & 1B1270
Gavin BennetteYVCourse 1 & 1B1266
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVCourse 1 & 1B1243
Jim RussellBGCourse 1 & 1A1235
Thomas WhiteheadNCCourse 1 & 1B1225
Ashley WhiteYVCourse 2 & 2A1218
Matthew LaytonNECourse 2 & 2B1216
Tim HatleyBKCourse 2 & 2B1209
Andrew McCarthyMFCourse 1 & 1A1204
Heather O'DonnellYVCourse 2 & 2B1200
Dion KeechMFCourse 2 & 2B1185
Blair TrewinYVCourse 1 & 1A1185
Ian DaviesDRCourse 1 & 1A1179
Bruce PatersonARCourse 2 & 2B1176
Maya BennetteYVCourse 2 & 2B1173
Stephen DunbarBKCourse 2 & 2B1173
Cian O'ReillyMFCourse 2 & 2B1170
Sarah LoveDRCourse 2 & 2A1153
Aeon GreenhanNECourse 2 & 2B1144
Janine SteerDRCourse 2 & 2B1143
Sophie TavernaCHCourse 2 & 2A1142
Cormac McCarthyYVCourse 2 & 2B1142
Martin SteerDRCourse 2 & 2A1139
Matthew MaunderDRCourse 2 & 2B1135
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 2 & 2A1134
Hania LadaYVCourse 2 & 2A1134
Jayne SalesMFCourse 2 & 2A1127
Geoff ArmstrongNECourse 2 & 2A1113
Victoria GreenhanNECourse 2 & 2A1110
Carolyn JacksonBKCourse 2 & 2A1098
Ella Maja LangYVCourse 3 & 3b1086
Carolyn LaytonNECourse 2 & 2A1085
Ian DoddDRCourse 3 & 3b1083
Louise LambertBKCourse 2 & 2A1075
Wayne LoveDRCourse 2 & 2B1068
Andrew PerkinsDRCourse 2 & 2B1054
Joshua LaytonNECourse 3 & 3A1051
Peter DalwoodDRCourse 2 & 2B1042
Claire AdamsBKCourse 2 & 2B1034
Opus GreenhanNECourse 3 & 3A1033
Angelina KozmaBKCourse 3 & 3b1009
Matthew KingBKCourse 2 & 2B1007
Dennis TrewinYVCourse 3 & 3A997
Jun OkabeBKCourse 3 & 3b993
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 3 & 3A979
Geoff AdamsBKCourse 2 & 2B973
Stuart McWilliamDRCourse 2 & 2B955
Elizabeth HatleyBKCourse 3 & 3b953
Sheila CollsYVCourse 3 & 3A952
Debbie DoddDRCourse 3 & 3A943
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKCourse 2 & 2A940
Peter YeatesDRCourse 3 & 3b908
Bill BorrieEUCourse 3 & 3A901
Janet KingBKCourse 3 & 3A881
Anne ArthurMFCourse 3 & 3b875
Judi HerkesBKCourse 3 & 3A871
Kathy LileyYVCourse 3 & 3b844
Pamela KingDRCourse 3 & 3b839
Kentaro OkabeBKCourse 3 & 3A833
Rosie SalvarisBKCourse 3 & 3b824
Jeff HughesNECourse 3 & 3A814
Helen AlexanderBKCourse 3 & 3b751
Schon HudsonNECourse 3 & 3A697
Eofy GreenhanNECourse 3 & 3b597
Michael HubbertBKCourse 3 & 3A324