RMIT Bundoora Sprint Showdown - Part 1

Runner Club Class Points
James RobertsonBGCourse 1 & 1A1330
Bruce ArthurMFCourse 1 & 1B1315
Mason ArthurMFCourse 1 & 1A1307
Ricky ThackrayBOCourse 1 & 1A1303
Gavin BennetteYVCourse 1 & 1B1286
Richard GoonanBGCourse 1 & 1A1278
Lanita SteerDRCourse 1 & 1B1269
James LoveDRCourse 1 & 1B1266
Thomas WhiteheadNCCourse 1 & 1B1262
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVCourse 1 & 1B1244
Jim RussellBGCourse 1 & 1A1228
Andrew McCarthyMFCourse 1 & 1A1211
Lucas KentYVCourse 2 & 2A1211
Ashley WhiteYVCourse 2 & 2A1205
Blair TrewinYVCourse 1 & 1A1203
Heather O'DonnellYVCourse 2 & 2B1198
Tim HatleyBKCourse 2 & 2B1197
Dion KeechMFCourse 2 & 2A1195
Maya BennetteYVCourse 2 & 2B1184
Stephen DunbarBKCourse 2 & 2B1184
Matthew LaytonNECourse 2 & 2B1182
Martin SteerDRCourse 2 & 2A1168
Sophie TavernaCHCourse 2 & 2A1163
Bruce PatersonARCourse 2 & 2B1158
Jun OkabeBKCourse 3 & 3b1156
Victoria GreenhanNECourse 2 & 2A1153
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 2 & 2A1143
Geoff ArmstrongNECourse 2 & 2A1141
Cormac McCarthyYVCourse 2 & 2B1141
Jayne SalesMFCourse 2 & 2A1141
Cian O'ReillyMFCourse 2 & 2B1133
Sarah LoveDRCourse 2 & 2A1129
Ian DaviesDRCourse 1 & 1A1129
Steven O'ConnellBKCourse 2 & 2A1125
Matthew MaunderDRCourse 2 & 2A1119
Janine SteerDRCourse 2 & 2B1118
Ella Maja LangYVCourse 3 & 3b1116
Hania LadaYVCourse 2 & 2A1112
Andrew PerkinsDRCourse 2 & 2B1107
Claire AdamsBKCourse 2 & 2B1103
Melanie KentYVCourse 2 & 2B1092
Hannah AdamsBKCourse 2 & 2A1091
Carolyn JacksonBKCourse 2 & 2B1086
Georgina MackenCCCourse 2 & 2A1085
Matthew KingBKCourse 2 & 2B1081
Carolyn LaytonNECourse 2 & 2A1076
Wayne LoveDRCourse 2 & 2B1073
Geoff HudsonNECourse 2 & 2A1042
Joshua LaytonNECourse 3 & 3A1037
Louise LambertBKCourse 2 & 2A1035
Dennis TrewinYVCourse 3 & 3A1031
Debbie DoddDRCourse 3 & 3A1027
Stuart McWilliamDRCourse 2 & 2B1027
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 3 & 3A1025
Geoff AdamsBKCourse 2 & 2B985
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKCourse 2 & 2A962
Aeon GreenhanNECourse 2 & 2B959
Elizabeth HatleyBKCourse 3 & 3b950
Gianpiereo CossuBGCourse 1 & 1A943
Peter YeatesDRCourse 3 & 3b943
Bill BorrieEUCourse 3 & 3A934
Anne ArthurMFCourse 3 & 3b930
Angelina KozmaBKCourse 3 & 3b913
Pamela KingDRCourse 3 & 3b903
Janet KingBKCourse 3 & 3A885
Kentaro OkabeBKCourse 3 & 3A872
Helen AlexanderBKCourse 3 & 3b868
Sheila CollsYVCourse 3 & 3A862
Kathy LileyYVCourse 3 & 3b859
Jeff HughesNECourse 3 & 3A859
Judi HerkesBKCourse 3 & 3A801
Rosie SalvarisBKCourse 3 & 3b690
Schon HudsonNECourse 3 & 3A689
Opus GreenhanNECourse 3 & 3A689
Margi FreemantleYVCourse 3 & 3b578
Eofy GreenhanNECourse 3 & 3b531
Michael HubbertBKCourse 3 & 3A437