ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1271
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Toby LangBSOrange 2: M: Ju1213
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1191
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1188
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1182
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1176
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1167
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1128
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1128
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1128
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1124
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1112
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1109
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1096
Will MadlGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1088
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1085
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1063
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1062
James BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ma1059
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1054
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1053
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1053
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1044
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1041
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1029
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1026
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma1020
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1017
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju997
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma994
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju994
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma993
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma985
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju984
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju980
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju978
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma963
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju944
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju939
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma932
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju924
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma915
Robert MageeGRSOrange 2: M: Ju909
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma899
Nathan PearsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju887
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma876
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun862
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun855
Jane BarnettBSGreen: Women: M852
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju841
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J839
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma837
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju830
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun828
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma815
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma791
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun779
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju778
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma768
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju761
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma750
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju732
Helen FisherPOGreen: Women: M731
Mika MoorPOGreen: Women: J727
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju700
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju686
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma678
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun612
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M600
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju594
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma564
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M549
Annette LescinskyBSGreen: Women: J543
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J526
Alice BegbieBSGreen: Women: J428
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun411
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun411
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun376
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J332
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun295
Nicholas CresswellGSGreen: Men: Jun294
George DinyGJGreen: Men: Jun210
Peter McDonaldBSGreen: Men: Mas199
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J59
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J59