ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1271
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1229
Toby LangBSOrange 2: M: Ju1214
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1193
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1192
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1186
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1181
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1138
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1138
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1136
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1126
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1123
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1110
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1102
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1099
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1080
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1080
James BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ma1077
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1072
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1072
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1071
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1064
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1064
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1056
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1053
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma1048
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1045
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1027
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma1025
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1025
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1024
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma1015
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1014
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1011
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma997
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju980
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju974
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma967
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju960
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma951
Robert MageeGSOrange 2: M: Ju947
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma938
Nathan PearsonGSOrange 2: M: Ju929
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma919
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun906
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun900
Jane BarnettBSGreen: Women: M897
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju886
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J885
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma884
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju877
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun875
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma863
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma841
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun830
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju829
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma818
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju811
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma802
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju785
Helen FisherPOGreen: Women: M784
Mika MoorPOGreen: Women: J780
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju757
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju745
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma738
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun674
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M662
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju656
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma625
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M611
Annette LescinskyBSGreen: Women: J605
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J589
Alice BegbieBSGreen: Women: J503
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun488
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun488
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun455
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J411
Nicholas CresswellGSGreen: Men: Jun377
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun377
George DinyGJGreen: Men: Jun299
Peter McDonaldBSGreen: Men: Mas289
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J150
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J150