Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock South

Runner Club Class Points
Ben GoonanBG1 M1298
Richard GoonanBG1 M1294
Bruce ArthurMF1 M1283
Tim HatleyBK1 M1281
Simon RouseDR1 M1272
Mason ArthurMF1 M1271
Teemu KarjalainenMF1 M1270
David BrownridgeBG1 M1264
Geoff LawfordEU1 M1248
Brody McCarthyYV1 M1237
Archie NeylonBG1 M1229
Martin SteerDR2 M1221
Fredrik JohanssonMF1 M1218
Stephen DunbarBK2 M1217
Linnea KarjalainenMF1 W1211
Ian DaviesDR1 M1209
Warwick DavisTK2 M1204
Warwick WilliamsEU1 M1203
Carl DalheimMF2 M1201
Liliia GlushchenkoBK2 W1200
Cormac McCarthyYV2 M1196
Dion KeechMF2 M1194
Nigel McGuckianBG2 M1193
William DaveyMF1 M1193
Nicola DalheimMF2 W1186
Artem OsmerkinYV2 M1184
Bruce PatersonBK2 M1183
David JaffeMF2 M1176
Jenny BourneEU2 W1169
Stephen CollinsBK2 M1166
Tony RadfordBG2 M1160
David JonesBG2 M1158
Mark BaxterNE2 M1156
Martin KozmaBK2 M1154
Alison RadfordBG2 W1151
Charles BrownridgeBG2 M1150
Janine SteerDR2 W1148
Damian SpencerDR2 M1148
Sue KeyMF2 W1144
Russell BulmanYV2 M1137
Gary BuchanEU2 M1137
Melissa GangemiYV2 W1134
Peter LadaYV2 M1132
Ken DowlingEU2 M1131
John CarberryNE2 M1131
Paivi KarjalainenMF3 W1127
Darren EenjesBG3 M1126
Stuart McWilliamDR2 M1125
Serryn EenjesBG2 W1125
John SteerBG2 M1116
Asha SteerDR2 W1116
Lincoln ErmNE2 M1115
Wayne LoveDR2 M1111
Aidan MayallBK2 M1109
Margi FreemantleYV2 W1106
Ian ChennellEU3 M1106
Helen WalpoleDR2 W1104
Matthew KingBK2 M1104
Victoria GreenhanNE3 W1100
Heather O'DonnellYV2 W1099
Heather JonesBG2 W1097
Mark BesleyDR2 M1094
Blake GordonEU3 M1093
Raelee EenjesBG3 W1090
Greg TamblynBK2 M1089
Christine SinickasYV3 W1086
Peter YeatesDR3 M1082
Steve PeacockBK3 M1079
Carolyn LaytonNE2 W1076
Prue DobbinBK2 W1073
Caitlyn SteerBG2 W1072
Elizabeth HatleyBK3 W1070
Dale Ann GordonEU3 W1066
John ChellewBG2 M1066
Geoff AdamsBK3 M1065
James LoveDR2 M1063
Lorraine LevershaBG3 W1062
Wendy TavernaCH3 W1061
Dennis TrewinYV3 M1057
Vincent SinickasYV3 M1056
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK3 W1054
Ruth GoddardYV3 W1050
Kathy LileyYV3 W1035
Libby MeekingYV3 W1033
Lincoln PatersonYV2 M1033
John MeekingYV3 M1030
Andrew HunterBK3 M1016
Jenelle TempletonAR3 W1014
Judi HerkesBK3 W1014
Andreas StrasserYV2 M1011
Richard BiceEU3 M990
Margaret KerteszBG3 W976
Heather BiceEU3 W975
Ian BakerBK3 M975
Janet KingBK3 W967
Kevin MorrisBK3 M964
Helen AlexanderBK3 W962
Suzanne O'CallaghanBK3 W957
Judy PrendergastEU3 W952
Peter BlackYV3 M950
Peter MaloneyNE2 M946
Kathryn KnightBK3 W925
Lindsay ThomasTK3 M910
Peter GalvinBG3 M889
Jan ThomasTK3 W885
Anitra DowlingEU3 W855
Henk DejongBK3 M820
Dianne ShaldersAR3 W820