Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Simon RouseDROV Course M21271
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21263
Blair TrewinYVOV Course M21246
Jim RussellBGOV Course M21242
Martin SteerDROV Course M21242
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21232
Warwick WilliamsEUOV Course M21227
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21223
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M31222
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFOV Course W21218
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21202
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21198
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31195
Tony RadfordBGOV Course M41189
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M31188
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21180
John CarberryNEOV Course M31180
Leigh PrivettAWOV Course M41177
Moira KufferYVOV Course W41177
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41176
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31173
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31172
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51171
David KnightBKOV Course M31164
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51154
Ron FrederickNEOV Course M31153
Dale TavernaCHOV Course M71153
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M41151
Peter HillBGOV Course M51149
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W41148
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M31148
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51143
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41142
Kerryn SearleBGOV Course W41141
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M41140
James LoveDROV Course M41135
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M41134
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41134
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31132
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31127
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W31126
Peter SearleBGOV Course M51125
Andreas StrasserYVOV Course M41124
Janine SteerDROV Course W31124
David RowlandsBKOV Course M71118
Alexander RowlandsBKOV Course M71118
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31117
John SteerBGOV Course M41117
Ian CollinsTKOV Course M21112
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W51108
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M31104
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51104
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W31104
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21101
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M51097
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41096
Alan KufferYVOV Course M41094
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31093
Heather JonesBGOV Course W41089
Zoe FlemingBKOV Course W71073
Andrew CampbellFNOV Course M51070
Joshua LaytonNEOV Course M71063
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21060
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51059
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41056
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W51055
John MeekingYVOV Course M51049
Wayne LoveDROV Course M41045
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51044
Eric LouwDROV Course M51039
David GoddardYVOV Course M51035
Kate MorrisNCOV Course W71019
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51012
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W51007
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W41005
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKOV Course W51005
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M3996
Dennis TrewinYVOV Course M5989
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5988
Claire AdamsBKOV Course W5981
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5977
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M5976
Kathryn KnightBKOV Course W5965
Amber LouwDROV Course W5960
Andrew GrubyDROV Course M7932