Victorian Spring Series 2

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFOV Course 11349
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11307
Todd NeveMFOV Course 11300
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11292
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11288
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11273
Simon RouseDROV Course M21273
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M21272
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21268
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21263
David BrownridgeBGOV Course M21260
David RowlandsBKOV Course 11253
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21246
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M21245
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21243
Martin SteerDROV Course M21239
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course 11239
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21233
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21232
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21226
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21220
Warwick WilliamsEUOV Course M21209
Glen WhiteYVOV Course M21208
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21201
Ilka BarrBGOV Course W21200
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M31196
Derek MorrisBGOV Course M21193
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFOV Course W31192
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31191
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31189
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31188
Rob LewisBKOV Course M31180
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31175
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41175
Janine SteerDROV Course W31169
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31163
Peter HillBGOV Course M51163
David JaffeMFOV Course M31162
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M41158
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31156
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41155
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51153
David KnightBKOV Course M31151
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M41145
Sue KeyMFOV Course W41141
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41133
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21133
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31133
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51129
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31122
Ron FrederickNEOV Course M31121
John CarberryNEOV Course M31119
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51119
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41112
Amber LouwDROV Course W51111
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41110
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M31110
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31110
James LoveDROV Course M41110
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W51107
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41100
William DaveyMFOV Course M31099
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51099
Wayne LoveDROV Course M41096
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51094
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W31090
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51084
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M31081
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31056
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W51053
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course M41048
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M51048
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W41046
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M51031
John SteerBGOV Course M41031
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41016
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51011
David GoddardYVOV Course M5996
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W5983
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W5981
Pamela KingDROV Course W5974
Tim DentYVOV Course M5973
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5966
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKOV Course W5936
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W5921
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5917
Kevin MorrisBKOV Course M5905
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course W5787