Victorian Spring Series 2

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFOV Course 11339
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11305
Todd NeveMFOV Course 11298
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11291
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11287
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11273
Simon RouseDROV Course M21273
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M21271
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21267
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21262
David BrownridgeBGOV Course M21259
David RowlandsBKOV Course 11252
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21246
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M21245
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21244
Martin SteerDROV Course M21240
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course 11240
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21235
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21235
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21229
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21223
Warwick WilliamsEUOV Course M21212
Glen WhiteYVOV Course M21211
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21205
Ilka BarrBGOV Course W21204
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M31201
Derek MorrisBGOV Course M21199
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFOV Course W31198
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31197
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31194
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31193
Rob LewisBKOV Course M31187
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31183
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41183
Janine SteerDROV Course W31179
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31174
Peter HillBGOV Course M51174
David JaffeMFOV Course M31173
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M41169
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31167
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41166
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51164
David KnightBKOV Course M31162
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M41155
Sue KeyMFOV Course W41151
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41144
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21144
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31144
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51139
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31136
Ron FrederickNEOV Course M31135
John CarberryNEOV Course M31133
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51133
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41128
Amber LouwDROV Course W51127
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41126
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M31126
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31126
James LoveDROV Course M41126
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W51123
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41116
William DaveyMFOV Course M31115
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51115
Wayne LoveDROV Course M41111
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51110
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W31106
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51100
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M31099
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31079
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W51076
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course M41072
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M51072
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W41070
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M51061
John SteerBGOV Course M41061
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41051
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51045
David GoddardYVOV Course M51031
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W51021
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51019
Pamela KingDROV Course W51013
Tim DentYVOV Course M51012
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W51008
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKOV Course W5982
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W5967
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5963
Kevin MorrisBKOV Course M5954
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course W5854