Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course 1 Ope1339
David CollsYVOV Course 1 Ope1288
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 1 Ope1269
Simon RouseDROV Course 1 Ope1262
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51252
David RowlandsBKOV Course 1 Ope1242
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course M21239
Carl DalheimMFOV Course 1 Ope1238
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M21238
Amy BuckerfieldALOV Course 1 Ope1236
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M51235
Scott GavensBKOV Course 1 Ope1234
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M21232
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21232
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21216
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course 1 Ope1216
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M21215
Ian DaviesDROV Course 1 Ope1215
Peter HillBGOV Course M51212
Joshua BrownVIOV Course M31207
William DaveyMFOV Course M21206
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21206
Steve LeicesterBKOV Course 1 Ope1205
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31203
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21203
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M21202
Don CherryBGOV Course M21198
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFOV Course W21195
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course 1 Ope1194
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M21194
Derek MorrisBGOV Course 1 Ope1183
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31182
Conan PrendergastEUOV Course M21181
Kirsten FairfaxMFOV Course 1 Ope1179
Ian DoddDROV Course M31176
David JaffeMFOV Course M21176
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M31172
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W31171
Torren ArthurMFOV Course M41166
Vic SedunaryBKOV Course M31165
Moira KufferYVOV Course 1 Ope1164
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course M31161
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41160
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31159
Sonia AliYVOV Course W31159
John CarberryNEOV Course M31155
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M41148
David KnightBKOV Course M31147
Damian SpencerDROV Course M21147
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31141
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M31136
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M41136
Rebecca ShawBKOV Course W31134
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21130
Kate GavensBKOV Course W31126
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21123
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31122
Helen WalpoleDROV Course W31119
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31117
Glen WhiteYVOV Course M21115
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51112
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51104
Gary BuchanEUOV Course 1 Ope1103
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41100
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M31100
Andreas StrasserYVOV Course 1 Ope1100
Tom LothianBKOV Course M31097
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31093
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M41093
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W41090
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41090
Kerryn SearleBGOV Course W31090
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W41086
Peter SearleBGOV Course M31086
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M31084
Sheila CollsYVOV Course W41084
Greg TamblynBKOV Course M31082
Matthew KingBKOV Course M31079
John SteerBGOV Course M41073
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31065
James LoveDROV Course M41056
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51048
Rachel BrownYVOV Course 1 Ope1041
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51030
Ian CollinsTKOV Course 1 Ope1029
Heather BiceEUOV Course W41017
Andrew HunterBKOV Course Open 1016
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course 1 Ope1012
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51011
Wayne LoveDROV Course M51006
John ChellewBGOV Course M3999
Andrew WallaceBGOV Course 1 Ope999
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M3974
Janet KingBKOV Course W4964
Eric LouwDROV Course M4964
Amber LouwDROV Course W5962
Franky TheoharisVIOV Course W3939
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W5933
John MeekingYVOV Course M5902
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W5886
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W5877
Osama AliYVOV Course M5857
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W3856
Sylvia MurphyTKOV Course W5834
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W5789
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W5766
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHOV Course W5689
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5628
Kevin MorrisBKOV Course M5344
David GoddardYVOV Course M5330
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5220