Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course 11353
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course 11342
Andrew BarnettBSOV Course M31329
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11319
Teemo KarjalainenMFOV Course 11317
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course M31314
Simon RouseDROV Course 11300
Aston KeyMFOV Course M21297
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11288
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11283
Natasha KeyMFOV Course W21278
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11276
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21276
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21272
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course M21268
David RowlandsBKOV Course M31265
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11264
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11264
Belinda LawfordAOOV Course W21263
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21262
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M21262
Christopher NauntonBGOV Course M21261
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21252
Blair TrewinYVOV Course M21247
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21240
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21233
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M31228
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21223
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31220
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course M31219
Don CherryBGOV Course M31213
Warwick WilliamsEUOV Course M21213
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31208
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M21207
Damian SpencerDROV Course M31205
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M31205
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21205
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31193
Martin SteerDROV Course M21191
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21180
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M41173
Alan KufferYVOV Course M41168
Tony RadfordBGOV Course M31166
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M31165
Helen WalpoleDROV Course W31163
Alan DavisYVOV Course M31161
Lucy McGarvaWROV Course W31159
William DaveyMFOV Course M21159
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M41155
Alex TarrYVOV Course M51152
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W31150
David JaffeMFOV Course M31147
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41145
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21138
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31137
Janine SteerDROV Course W31137
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M41133
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51131
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31130
Barry McCraeYVOV Course M51124
John CarberryNEOV Course M31121
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W41119
Andrew CampbellFNOV Course M51114
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41108
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51104
Alison RadfordBGOV Course W51103
Peter SearleBGOV Course M41100
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51100
Tim DentYVOV Course M51096
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41096
Andreas StrasserYVOV Course M31093
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W41090
Don FellNEOV Course M31090
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31089
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51089
Terry DavidsonBGOV Course M51086
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31085
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W31084
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51084
Lincoln PatersonYVOV Course M41081
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51080
John ErwinEUOV Course M41076
Ian DiasDROV Course M31074
John MeekingYVOV Course M51070
John ChellewBGOV Course M31066
Heather JonesBGOV Course W31061
Lorraine LevershaBGOV Course W41059
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51056
David JonesBGOV Course M31054
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51046
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M31043
Moira KufferYVOV Course W51041
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W51037
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W61024
Linnea KarjsalainenVIOV Course W51023
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W61011
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W51010
John SteerBGOV Course M41002
Rose CampbellFNOV Course W6995
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W5995
Janet TarrYVOV Course W6991
Pamela KingDROV Course W5987
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W6986
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5975
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6966
Dianne SearleBGOV Course W6962
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W3962
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M6951
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course M6950
Fiona FellNEOV Course W5940
Peter BlackYVOV Course M6935
Richard BiceEUOV Course M6927
Janet KingBKOV Course W5927
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W6901
Jenelle TempletonAROV Course W5882
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W3880
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course M6860
Jan ThomasTKOV Course W6855
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M3788