2017 Vic State Series 5 (middle)

Runner Club Class Points
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11352
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course 11350
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11329
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11325
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 11324
Simon RouseDROV Course 11321
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 11306
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11288
Blair TrewinYVOV Course 11288
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21267
Fredrik JohanssonMFOV Course 11264
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21258
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21256
Martin SteerDROV Course M21253
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21251
Ian DaviesDROV Course 11245
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21245
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21243
Scott GavensBKOV Course 11243
Max DalheimMFOV Course M21241
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course M21239
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M21234
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21233
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21229
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21229
Joanna GeorgeTTOV Course W21228
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21228
Torren ArthurMFOV Course M31223
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41223
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31219
Moira KufferAOOV Course W21219
Tavish EenjesBGOV Course M41218
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M31214
Ross RunnallsBGOV Course M31214
Warwick DavisTKOV Course M31212
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M21209
Karina CherryBGOV Course W31207
Alan KufferAOOV Course 11206
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W21201
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course W21201
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M31200
Tim WardropYVOV Course M21199
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31199
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41198
Andras BogdanovitsDROV Course M21198
Janine SteerDROV Course W31195
David GeorgeTTOV Course M21194
Toby CooperEUOV Course M21193
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21193
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21193
John CarberryNEOV Course M21187
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M61185
Sue KeyMFOV Course W31183
David KnightBKOV Course M31177
Martin KozmaBKOV Course 11176
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51176
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M31175
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51175
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41174
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51173
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51173
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M21167
Ron FrederickNEOV Course M41164
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31163
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31163
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41162
Solomon CameronBGOV Course M41162
David JonesBGOV Course M21156
John ChellewBGOV Course M41156
Kelly BarrettNEOV Course M31149
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W41149
Campbell JamesBGOV Course M31148
Peter LadaYVOV Course 11145
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41145
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M31143
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41143
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51143
Rebecca ShawBKOV Course W31143
Tim DentYVOV Course M41142
Jenny BallBGOV Course W41139
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51138
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41136
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M51135
Julie FrancisMFOV Course W61125
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51124
John MeekingYVOV Course M51123
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51123
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51122
Heather BiceEUOV Course W51120
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M41118
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51115
Wayne LoveDROV Course M21115
Greg TamblynBKOV Course M31115
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course W61110
Sheila CollsYVOV Course W51107
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51103
James GrayEUOV Course M21103
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31100
Peter JonesEUOV Course M51100
Kathy TarrYVOV Course W61098
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W31098
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W51097
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W51095
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W61092
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41083
David GoddardYVOV Course M51079
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W51077
Debbie DoddDROV Course W61072
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W61063
Janet KingBKOV Course W51062
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W61061
Susan GeorgeTTOV Course W31057
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course W61053
Pamela KingDROV Course W51047
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course M61030
Dorothy AdrianNEOV Course W61019
Joyce RowlandsNEOV Course W6973
Abigail GeorgeTTOV Course W6930