2015 Vic Bush State Series 6/Space Race 3 - Kangaroo Flat

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course M11420
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course M11412
Ben GoonanBGOV Course M11392
James RobertsonBGOV Course M11388
Christopher NauntonBGOV Course M11380
David BrownridgeBGOV Course M11379
Jim RussellBGOV Course M11355
Richard GoonanBGOV Course M11355
Louis CameronBGOV Course M11342
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21338
Blair TrewinYVOV Course M11338
Peter HobbsDROV Course M11333
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21332
Nicholas CollinsBKOV Course M11329
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course M21329
Simon RouseDROV Course M11326
Lanita SteerDROV Course W21309
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21293
Nic CherryBGOV Course M21293
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M31289
Peter CollinsBKOV Course M11285
Max DalheimMFOV Course M11283
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21282
Martin SteerDROV Course M21278
Don CherryBGOV Course M31267
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21267
Even FossumBKOV Course M11266
Warwick WilliamsBGOV Course M21266
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21266
Leisha MaggsBGOV Course W11266
Carolyn JacksonMFOV Course W31260
Timothy JacksonMFOV Course M21259
Paul LeicesterBGOV Course M21251
Tavish EenjesBGOV Course M31245
David JaffeMFOV Course M31245
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31239
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course W11239
Derek MorrisBGOV Course M21235
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41235
Jack WigneyBGOV Course M41233
Henry CameronBGOV Course M41230
Paul ElamTKOV Course M31229
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course M31228
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M31227
Amy BuckerfieldALOV Course W11221
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M31220
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M41220
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21220
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M31219
Egil FossumBKOV Course M21218
John CarberryNEOV Course M31216
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M31215
Rob ClarkBGOV Course M31214
Blake GordonEUOV Course M41214
Andrew WallaceBGOV Course M11214
Barry McCraeYVOV Course M41212
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M21212
Toby CooperYVOV Course M21211
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M31211
Ian DoddDROV Course M21208
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31208
Bob CameronBGOV Course M41206
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41204
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course M31200
Jacqui KneeBGOV Course W31200
Peter SearleBGOV Course M31197
Campbell JamesBGOV Course M41197
Peter YeatesDROV Course M41197
Bill VandendoolMFOV Course M41193
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M31191
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21183
John ChellewBGOV Course M31182
Jason CarterBGOV Course M51179
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41177
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W41176
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M31175
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W41158
Magnus FossumBKOV Course M41157
Debbie DoddDROV Course W51156
Charles ZerafaBKOV Course M51156
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W41153
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41153
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31152
Hugh CameronAWOV Course M41151
Pamela KingDROV Course W41149
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W41139
David GoddardYVOV Course M41131
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course W41128
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W41122
Sarah CorfeTKOV Course W41116
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W51113
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41111
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W41110
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M31110
Barbara McCraeYVOV Course W41103
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W41100
Sonia LawrieALOV Course W31096
John SheahanBKOV Course M51074
Schon HudsonNEOV Course W51064
Julie SunleyTKOV Course W11057
Sean SunleyTKOV Course M11053
John DempsterYVOV Course M51050
Jenny SheahanBKOV Course W51047