Victorian State League #5, Eppalock South

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGM21A2296
Bruce ArthurMFM21A2266
Leon KeelyBGM21A2263
Max NeveMFM21A2233
David BrownridgeBGM21A2211
Jim RussellBGM21A2193
James RobertsonBGM20A2144
John MaherBGM35A1542
Tim HatleyBKM45A1493
Phil RobertsonBGM55A1470
Martin SteerDRM21AS1470
Laurina NeumannENW21A1444
Russell BulmanYVM45A1432
Chris NorwoodEUM45A1430
Roch PrendergastEUM45A1427
Tim DentYVM55A1420
Bruce PatersonARM45A1420
Nigel McGuckianBGM45A1420
Gary GrealyBGM45A1420
Ian DaviesDRM45A1415
Steven LeicesterBKM21AS1415
Warwick WilliamsBGM35A1415
Mary FlemingCHW20A1391
Anitra DowlingEUW35A1391
Peter GossipCHM35AS1391
David JonesBGM55A1391
Rob EdmondsNEM55A1391
Matthew BrowneBGM15-20AS1391
Geoff ArmstrongNEM55A1388
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW21A1379
Jim TaylorNEM55A1379
Alan WattsNEM55A1375
David KnightBKM35AS1374
Geoff HudsonNEM55A1374
Les BrightBKM35AS1360
Peter GalvinBGM65A1359
Marta SalekARW21A1355
Daryl FleayBGM60A1355
Peter SearleBGM65A1355
Blake GordonEUM65A1354
Ian DoddDRM45AS1353
Ian StirlingNEM55A1353
John WilkinsonBGM55AS1353
Louise HallBGW35A1352
Ernie ChristopherEUM60A1352
David GossipCHPWAS1339
Sheila CollsYVW60A1339
Prue DobbinBKW45A1339
Terry DavidsonBGM60A1339
Terry GavaghanTKM55A1338
Janine SteerDRW45A1338
Greg CatesYVCourse 61338
Dick BarkerTKM65A1338
Ron FrederickNEM60A1338
Peter LadaYVM35A1338
Peter PrimeTKM65A1338
John MeekingYVM65A1338
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1338
Margi FreemantleYVW45A1337
Ruth GoddardYVW60A1337
Murray HannaBKM60A1337
Vincent SinickasYVM60A1337
Michael MuttonEUM60A1335
John SheahanBKM70A1333
Janet JohnsonNEW45A1331
John ChellewBGM65A1331
Matthew KingBKM55A1331
Kathryn TarrYVW35AS1331
John CarberryNEM45AS1329
Sarah CorfeTKW21AS1324
Sue KeyMFW55A1321
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1319
Christine SinickasYVW60A1319
Don FellNEPWA1318
Lisa LinssenGOW35AS1317
Judi HerkesBKW65A1317
John EwelsCHM55AS1317
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1309
Helen AlexanderBKW70A1309
Peter BeggsTKM60A1309
Dale Ann GordonEUW65A1309
Kevin MaloneyNEM55AS1309
Tom NorwoodEUM80A1309
Laurie NivenNEW55A1309
Rex NivenNEM55A1306
Jenny BallBGW45AS1305
John ErwinEUM55A1305
Peter YeatesDRM55AS1304
Tim WardropYVM21AS1304
Graeme CadmanYVM75A1302
Margaret BarkerTKW60A1302
Ken MooreTKM70A1297
Richard BiceEUM65A1293
Ryordan PanterARM16A1293
Heather JonesBGW55A1291
Colin SteerNEM75A1291
Gillian KingNEW70A1291
David BeardARM35AS1291
Anne GarveyTKW55AS1291
Libby MeekingYVW60A1289
Jan ThomasTKW65A1289
Jackie DempsterYVW60A1289
Debbie DoddDRW45AS1289
Bob LeicesterBKM70A1283
Janet FitzwaterNEW70A1283
David GoddardYVM65A1283
John DempsterYVM75A1282
Dianne SearleBGW65A1278
Robyn SunderlandNEW60A1274
Pam PrimeTKW60A1267
Lindsay ThomasTKM55AS1262
Fiona ParkTKW21AS1260
Melissa GangemiYVW21A1240
Sue HealyNEW75A1237
Kevin MorrisBKM55AS1235
Ian DaviesDRM45AS1233
Ilze YeatesDRW55AS1232
Jenny SheahanBKW65A1232
Peter MaloneyNEM55AS1228
Joyce RowlandsNEW75A1228
Ian CollinsTKM35A1227
Michael HubbertBKM55AS1227
Judy PrendergastEUW45AS1226
Henry PostBKM60A1225
Nicola StevensCHW45A1220
Bill JohnsonNEM80A1201
Schon HudsonNEW55AS1183