Victorian Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1305
Callum WhiteYVM17-20A1303
Angus HainesOHM21A1302
James RobertsonBGM21A1298
Henri Du ToitMFM17-20A1269
Mason ArthurMFM21A1257
Ricky ThackrayBOM35A1242
Nicholas MousleyAWM17-20A1236
Daniel StottPLM35A1233
Gavin BennetteYVM35A1231
Ashley WhiteYVM16A1227
Milla KeyMFW17-20A1225
Natasha KeyMFW21A1219
Maya BennetteYVW16A1215
Heather O'DonnellYVW45A1214
Matthew LaytonNEM16A1213
Asha SteerDRW21A1210
Chris NorwoodEUM65A1208
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1208
Simon RouseDRM21A1207
Tim HatleyBKM55A1204
Thomas WhiteheadNCM21A1196
Kym BarnettTJM45A1191
Sophie TavernaCHW17-20A1190
Kristian RuuskaARM35A1189
Glen WhiteYVM45A1188
Stephen DunbarBKM55A1181
Dion KeechMFM45A1181
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1175
Alexander IkinBKM45A1173
Andrew McCarthyMFM45A1144
Victoria GreenhanNEW35A1144
Aeon GreenhanNEM16A1141
Damian SpencerDRM35A1140
Stephen CollinsBKM65A1139
Hania LadaYVW45A1139
Mark BaxterNEM55A1137
Ian DaviesDRM65A1136
Martin SteerDRM55A1136
Bruce PatersonARM55A1131
Vida FoxHBW21A1131
Janine SteerDRW55A1130
Ella Maja LangYVW16A1129
Blair TrewinYVM45A1128
Jayne SalesMFW35A1126
Martin KozmaBKM55A1124
Carolyn JacksonBKW55A1123
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1114
Helen WalpoleDRW35A1112
Cian O'ReillyMFM45A1110
Wendy TavernaCHW45A1102
Sue KeyMFW65A1101
Jun OkabeBKM45A1072
Alex TarrYVM75A1052
Sally BarlowDRW17-20A1050
Steve MillerBKM45A1047
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW65A1030
Michael BurtBKM65A1030
Russell BulmanYVM65A1012
Gary BuchanEUM45A1011
Dennis TrewinYVM75A1009
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A997
Barry McCraeYVM75A980
Peter DalwoodDRM75A966
Pamela KingDRW65A966
Roch PrendergastEUM65A964
Elizabeth HatleyBKW65A962
Judi HerkesBKW75A956
Libby MeekingYVW75A937
Geoff AdamsBKM55A918
Kathy LileyYVW75A897
Mark BesleyDRM65A885
Andrew FrancisNEM55A868
Peter YeatesDRM75A858
Peter LadaYVM65A856
Luca Topley VlahosDRM17-20A828
Margi FreemantleYVW65A821
Murray HannaBKM75A747
Ilze YeatesDRW65A726
Noel McVeyTKM75A718
Kathryn KnightBKW21A713
Judy PrendergastEUW65A675
Helen AlexanderBKW75A665
Sonja Kazalac-MillerBKW45A658
Adisa KozmaBKW45A652
Kevin MorrisBKM65A640
Debbie DoddDRW55A605
John MeekingYVM75A592
Graham WallisDRM65A559