Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFOV Course 11366
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course 11349
Simon RouseDROV Course 11312
Peter HobbsDROV Course 11310
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11309
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11301
Fredrik JohanssonMFOV Course 11292
Natasha KeyMFOV Course W21291
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11289
Christopher NauntonBGOV Course 11285
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21283
Blair TrewinYVOV Course 11275
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11268
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21263
Jim RussellBGOV Course 11256
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21254
Asha SteerDROV Course W21245
Robert FellNEOV Course 11244
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21243
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21232
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M21226
David RowlandsBKOV Course M31216
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M31215
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21214
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M41214
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31214
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21214
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M31212
Martin SteerDROV Course M21212
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31203
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M31203
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41199
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31196
Warwick DavisTKOV Course M31193
Steve LeicesterBKOV Course M21193
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31189
Tony RadfordBGOV Course M31188
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M31188
David KnightBKOV Course M31180
Janine SteerDROV Course W31179
David JaffeMFOV Course M31179
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31178
Peter HillBGOV Course M31177
Ross RunnallsBGOV Course M31177
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41170
Damian SpencerDROV Course M31170
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M41163
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31162
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31160
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31158
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M31157
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41157
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51151
John CarberryNEOV Course M31144
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51144
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41139
Alison RadfordBGOV Course W51138
Peter SearleBGOV Course M41136
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31132
Helen WalpoleDROV Course W31127
John ChellewBGOV Course M31127
Don FellNEOV Course M31125
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41125
Kerryn SearleBGOV Course W41120
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W41118
Greg TamblynBKOV Course M41114
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W51112
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31111
Jenny BallBGOV Course W41110
Daivid JonesBGOV Course M41106
Dennis TrewinYVOV Course M51098
Richard SallmanEUOV Course M41095
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W61094
John ErwinEUOV Course M41088
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51084
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W61081
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51080
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41078
Terry DavidsonBGOV Course M51077
John MeekingEUOV Course M51073
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31072
Sheila CollsYVOV Course W51072
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W61065
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31062
Tim DentYVOV Course M51056
Heather BiceEUOV Course W61051
John SteerBGOV Course M51050
David GoddardYVOV Course M51035
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51031
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41031
Pamela KingDROV Course W51031
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W61031
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M31028
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W61026
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M61025
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M41023
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W61005
Fiona FellNEOV Course W51003
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W5991
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W5982
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W5978
Janet KingBKOV Course W5971
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M6967
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6957
Kevin MorrisBKOV Course M5908
Peter BlackYVOV Course M5898
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course M6897
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5889
Jan ThomasTKOV Course M6852
Joyce RowlandsNEOV Course W6800
Schon HudsonNEOV Course W6738