2017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFOV Course 11338
Todd NeveMFOV Course 11329
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11329
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11325
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFOV Course 11315
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11295
Natasha KeyMFOV Course W21283
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21283
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11279
Fredrik JohanssonMFOV Course M21271
Peter HobbsDROV Course M21269
Jim RussellBGOV Course 11259
Martin SteerDROV Course M21257
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21256
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21252
David RowlandsBKOV Course M21245
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21237
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21224
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21217
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21210
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 11206
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21203
Rod GrayEUOV Course M31200
Jonathan SutcliffeBKOV Course 11199
Ian DoddDROV Course M31191
Glen WhiteYVOV Course 11190
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31189
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course M21186
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41183
Thorlene EgertonBKOV Course 11176
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21173
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M31166
Solomon CameronBGOV Course M51163
Chris CreelyBGOV Course M21161
James GrayEUOV Course M31159
David JaffeMFOV Course M31159
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31159
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51151
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W51151
Moira KufferAOOV Course W41151
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21150
Alan KufferAOOV Course M31150
Andrew WallaceBGOV Course M41149
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M61142
Jenny BallBGOV Course W41142
Alex TarrYVOV Course M51142
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31135
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51128
Raelee EenjesBGOV Course W61128
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M51126
John PrestonEUOV Course M61125
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21123
Peter SearleBGOV Course M51122
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51121
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W61119
John CarberryNEOV Course M31118
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51115
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course W61114
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M51108
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41107
Hadyn TangMFOV Course M61103
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51102
Matthew KingBKOV Course M51101
Janine SteerDROV Course W31101
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W51092
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51085
Rob FisherBGOV Course M51078
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51074
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51073
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51069
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41063
David GoddardYVOV Course M51062
Lorraine LevershaBGOV Course W61057
Jason CarterBGOV Course M61057
Dianne SearleBGOV Course W61056
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51053
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41045
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M41042
Janet TarrYVOV Course W61039
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W51029
Janet KingBKOV Course W51023
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M6994
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6977
Pamela KingDROV Course W5961