2017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFOV Course 11323
Todd NeveMFOV Course 11313
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11313
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11309
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFOV Course 11296
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11279
Natasha KeyMFOV Course W21265
Warren KeyMFOV Course M21264
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11260
Fredrik JohanssonMFOV Course M21253
Peter HobbsDROV Course M21250
Jim RussellBGOV Course 11236
Martin SteerDROV Course M21234
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21233
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21231
David RowlandsBKOV Course M21225
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21216
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21203
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21196
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21188
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 11185
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21182
Rod GrayEUOV Course M31179
Jonathan SutcliffeBKOV Course 11176
Ian DoddDROV Course M31167
Glen WhiteYVOV Course 11166
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31162
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course M21157
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41151
Thorlene EgertonBKOV Course 11144
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21142
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M31137
Solomon CameronBGOV Course M51131
Chris CreelyBGOV Course M21129
James GrayEUOV Course M31127
David JaffeMFOV Course M31127
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31126
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51119
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W51119
Moira KufferAOOV Course W41119
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21118
Alan KufferAOOV Course M31118
Andrew WallaceBGOV Course M41117
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M61109
Jenny BallBGOV Course W41108
Alex TarrYVOV Course M51108
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31102
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M51093
Raelee EenjesBGOV Course W61093
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M51092
John PrestonEUOV Course M61091
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21087
Peter SearleBGOV Course M51086
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51085
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W61082
John CarberryNEOV Course M31081
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51077
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course W61076
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M51069
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M41068
Hadyn TangMFOV Course M61064
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51062
Matthew KingBKOV Course M51061
Janine SteerDROV Course W31061
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W51049
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51043
Rob FisherBGOV Course M51032
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51025
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51024
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51021
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41015
David GoddardYVOV Course M51014
Lorraine LevershaBGOV Course W61009
Jason CarterBGOV Course M61009
Dianne SearleBGOV Course W61007
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51005
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W4993
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M4988
Janet TarrYVOV Course W6985
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W5975
Janet KingBKOV Course W5969
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M6930
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6908
Pamela KingDROV Course W5892