Victorian State Series #7, Eppalock South

Runner Club Class Points
Aislinn PrendergastEUW Open A1548
Chris NorwoodEUM Over55 A1548
Tim HatleyBKM 45-54 A1542
Martin SteerDRM 45-54 A1529
Roch PrendergastEUM Over55 A1430
Laurina NeumannENW Open A1420
Victor SedunaryBKM 45-54 A1420
Kirsten FairfaxMFW Open A1415
Ian DaviesDRM 45-54 A1415
Robert EdmondsNEM Over55 A1391
Geoff ArmstrongNEM Over55 A1391
Neil BarrBGM Over55 A1391
Stephen DunbarBKM 45-54 A1388
Phil GiddingsNEM 45-54 A1379
Peter GalvinBGM Over65 A1369
Sue KeyMFW Over55 A1355
Peter PrimeTKM Over65 A1353
John ChellewBGM Over65 A1353
Ron FrederickNEM Over60 A1353
Terry DavidsonBGM Over65 A1353
Peter SearleBGM Over65 A1352
Anitra DowlingEUW 35-44 A1352
Ilka BarrMFW Open A1342
Tim DentYVM Over55 A1339
Stephen PeacockBKM Over55 A1339
Louise HallBGW 35-44 A1332
Mark HennessyCHM Over60 A1331
Ian CollinsTKM 45-54 A1331
Derek MorrisBGM Over55 A1329
John WilkinsonBGM Over55 AS1319
Don FellNEM Over55 A1319
Prue DobbinBKW 45-54 A1317
Janine SteerDRW 45-54 A1317
Alan WattsNEM Over55 A1309
Sean SunleyPOM 45-54 A1309
Margi FreemantleYVW 45-54 A1309
Susannah KingMFW 35-44 AS1309
Peter YeatesDRM Over55 AS1309
Jenny BallBGW 45-54 AS1306
Christopher Godfred-SpenningBKM Open AS1303
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW 45-54 AS1302
Ken MooreTKM Over70 A1302
Ewen TempletonBKM Over55 A1302
Toni FrankBOW Over65 A1293
Stephen CollinsBKM 45-54 AS1293
Dick BarkerTKM Over55 AS1293
Helen EdmondsNEW Over55 A1291
Terry HaebichEUM Over55 AS1291
Ruth GoddardYVW Over65 A1291
Kevin MaloneyNEM Over55 AS1291
Judy PrendergastEUW Over55 AS1291
Charles ZerafaBKM Over60 A1291
Peter BlackYVM Over70 A1291
Belinda DaleYVW Over65 A1289
John CarberryNEM 45-54 AS1289
Greg TamblynBKM Over55 A1289
John DempsterYVM Over75 A1289
Judi HerkesBKW Over65 A1288
Sheila CollsYVW Over60 A1285
Fiona FellNEW Over55 A1283
Julie FlynnBGW 35-44 A1282
Ian BakerBKM Over75 A1282
Laurie NivenNEW Over55 A1282
Graeme CadmanYVM Over75 A1278
Pam PrimeTKW Over60 A1276
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW 45-54 A1276
Helen AlexanderBKW Over70 A1270
David GoddardYVM Over65 A1260
Rebekah SunleyTKW Open A1260
Mary EnterBKW 35-44 A1246
Joyce RowlandsNEW Over75 A1245
Sarah CorfeTKW Open A1244
Tom NorwoodEUM Over80 A1243
Sue HealyNEW Over75 A1243
Dorothy AdrianNEW Over70 A1243
Matthew KingBKM Over55 A1240
Robyn SunderlandNEW Over65 A1221
Leonie CarberryNEW Over55 AS1221
Jackie DempsterYVW Over60 A1219
Sue DavidsonBGW Over70 A1204
Jim GlaspoleNEM 45-54 A1156