Melbourne City Race - Docklands

Runner Club Class Points
James RobertsonBGMen 1 - Long Ha1319
Callum WhiteYVMen 1 - Long Ha1305
Angus HainesOHMen 1 - Long Ha1304
Ricky ThackrayBOMen 1 - Long Ha1285
Tim HatleyBKMen 2 - Medium 1275
Bruce ArthurMFMen 3 - Short H1261
Toby CooperYVMen 1 - Long Ha1257
Torren ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1256
Mason ArthurMFMen 3 - Short H1235
Nicholas MousleyAWMen 1 - Long Ha1228
Amber RiddleHVWomen 1 - Long 1219
Gavin BennetteYVMen 1 - Long Ha1215
Thomas WhiteheadNCMen 1 - Long Ha1211
Daniel StottPLMen 2 - Medium 1206
Kristian RuuskaARMen 3 - Short H1203
Heather O'DonnellYVWomen 2 - Mediu1202
Dion KeechMFMen 2 - Medium 1197
Matthew LaytonNEMen 2 - Medium 1187
Chris NorwoodEUMen 2 - Medium 1186
Aislinn PrendergastEUWomen 1 - Long 1185
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 3 - Short H1179
Stephen DunbarBKMen 2 - Medium 1177
Asha SteerDRWomen 1 - Long 1163
Ian DoddDRMen 3 - Short H1157
Jayden StykNEMen 1 - Long Ha1152
Alex IkinBKMen 1 - Long Ha1147
Blair TrewinYVMen 1 - Long Ha1137
Scott MillerBKMen 1 - Long Ha1133
Warwick WilliamsEUMen 1 - Long Ha1112
Jayne SalesMFWomen 2 - Mediu1107
James NeilsonBKMen 1 - Long Ha1106
Warwick DavisTKMen 3 - Short H1101
Maya BennetteYVWomen 2 - Mediu1095
Helen WalpoleDRWomen 1 - Long 1095
Zoe FlemingBKWomen 3 - Short1094
Joshua LaytonNEMen 3 - Short H1093
Xander GreenhalghNEMen 3 - Short H1092
Nick WakelingDRMen 3 - Short H1084
Mark BaxterNEMen 2 - Medium 1074
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 3 - Short1060
Roch PrendergastEUMen 3 - Short H1054
Ray ScaddanDRMen 3 - Short H1053
Martin KozmaBKMen 2 - Medium 1052
Rhys EddyDRMen 2 - Medium 1051
Ian DaviesDRMen 1 - Long Ha1031
Stephen CollinsBKMen 2 - Medium 1019
Vida FoxHBWomen 3 - Short1010
Russell BulmanYVMen 3 - Short H1000
Gianpiero CossuBGMen 1 - Long Ha995
Andrew PerkinsDRMen 2 - Medium 971
Grant McDonaldAOMen 2 - Medium 948
Damian SpencerDRMen 2 - Medium 946
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 2 - Mediu933
Greg TamblynBKMen 3 - Short H921
Carolyn LaytonNEWomen 3 - Short919
Christophe AudigierBKMen 2 - Medium 916
Noel McVeyTKMen 3 - Short H906
Mark BesleyDRMen 3 - Short H890
Pamela KingDRWomen 3 - Short872
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 3 - Short861
Elizabeth HatleyBKWomen 3 - Short842
Kathy LileyYVWomen 3 - Short839
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKWomen 3 - Short835
Bill BorrieEUMen 3 - Short H831
Christine WestleyNEWomen 3 - Short782
Ian GreenwoodDRMen 2 - Medium 746
Andrea JacksonDRWomen 3 - Short730
Lauren JacksonDRWomen 3 - Short730
Andrew WatkinsSOMen 2 - Medium 684
Peter LadaYVMen 2 - Medium 559
Peter DalwoodDRMen 2 - Medium 557
Stuart McWilliamDRMen 2 - Medium 537
Geoff AdamsBKMen 2 - Medium 461
Greg BowerNEMen 2 - Medium 460