MetroLeague 6 - St Ives Showground

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision 11341
Cooper HorleyGODivision 11326
Toby WilsonGODivision 11312
Seth SweeneyWHDivision 11299
Angus SheddenSHDivision 11264
Eszter KocsikGODivision 11238
Nick StanleyGODivision 11236
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11235
Glenn HorrocksGODivision 11223
Jock DavisBFDivision 11223
Ant NolanURDivision 21208
Ryan ArmstrongBNDivision 11199
Rory SheddenSHDivision 31199
Sergey PikuzBNDivision 21195
Ant BurnettBFDivision 21186
James McQuillanWHDivision 11186
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21186
Liming ZhengGODivision 21184
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 21183
Mark ShinglerBFDivision 21183
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 11176
Stewart HancockGODivision 21175
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21174
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 21165
John HavranekGODivision 11163
Lee CoadyWHDivision 21163
Dave DorlingUGDivision 21162
Adam HorleyGODivision 21158
Alex HeadleyGODivision 11156
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11147
Maggie MackayURDivision 21147
Shane DoyleURDivision 21144
Nick BarlowGODivision 21142
Jim MackayURDivision 21139
John BrayanGODivision 21121
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31121
Kieran JosephGODivision 31121
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 31121
Euan SheddenSHDivision 61120
Tim GilesBFDivision 21116
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31115
Johnny PetersenGODivision 31109
Michael WarltersURDivision 21108
Jo ParrBFDivision 31105
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31102
Paul PrudhoeCCDivision 31100
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 31100
Melissa JosephGODivision 31095
Martin CousinsGODivision 21095
Samuel TsangBNDivision 41091
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 31083
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31081
Shay SweeneyWHDivision 51080
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 41079
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 41075
David BrayGODivision 21070
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31070
Helen GolderSHDivision 31062
Peter HopperBNDivision 21061
Merryn HorrocksGODivision 41059
Rachael PovahBNDivision 41058
Ross BarrGODivision 41056
Ian JessupGODivision 41053
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31052
Bob MorganBNDivision 41044
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11039
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41038
Garry StewartSODivision 41038
Jay SeehoWHDivision 31034
Ellis LeungGODivision 41029
Ben CumminsSHDivision 31029
Matilda SaundersWHDivision 41026
Christopher FrainGODivision 11025
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 21021
Adam BrodieBNDivision 51019
Julia PrudhoeCCDivision 41019
Julia BarbourBFDivision 31016
Rochelle CoxGODivision 41013
Terry BluettBNDivision 51011
Frank AlvaroSHDivision 41008
David StanleyGODivision 21005
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 51004
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 4999
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDivision 3998
Ian CameronGODivision 4994
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 3981
Charlotte PalmerWHDivision 4980
Jamie ThomsonBNDivision 5972
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 3966
Katherine CameronBNDivision 5959
Tania HorrocksGODivision 5956
Susan KitchenerNCDivision 4954
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGODivision 4948
Dan RedfernGODivision 4948
Michael SmithWRTDivision 3943
Tim PorrittWHDivision 1935
Brian TsangBNDivision 5922
Ron JunghansGODivision 4915
Monika LeeGODivision 4914
Martin MansfieldWHDivision 5903
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 5899
Ian MillerWHDivision 4893
Jane BolandURDivision 5891
Maria StankovaWHDivision 5872
Aiden McQuillanWHDivision 6864
Sandra StewartSODivision 5861
Nicola NyghBFDivision 3859
Tiffany PalmerWHDivision 6858
Andy PovahBNDivision 6847
Stephen HollowayWHDivision 5845
Keith GoodeBFDivision 5839
Robert SprySODivision 5838
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDivision 5784
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5774
John GilesGODivision 6772
Francis MeischkeSODivision 5751
Martin CroninSHDivision 4747
Maxwell PovahBNDivision 6728
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 6718
Dave LottyURDivision 5714
Linda MandinBNDivision 6676
Sheralee BaileyBNDivision 6674
Kathy DraytonSODivision 6664
Barry HanlonWHDivision 4661
Simone JaySHDivision 6640
Micaela AshtonWHDivision 5636
Julia RalstonGODivision 4630
Dennis SparlingGODivision 6611
Louise BrooksSHDivision 5598
Janine RalstonGODivision 4590
Maxim KaravaevIKDivision 6556
Janet MorrisWHDivision 6508
Barbara JunghansGODivision 6500
Joan ChanURDivision 6336
Levi CoadyWHDivision 6163