State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Theo FleurentBSM21A1420
Henry McNultyLOM21A1420
Matthew CraneAOM21A1418
Rob WalterRRM21A1416
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1414
Matt DoyleAOM21A1391
Patrick JaffeMFM20A1391
Eric MorrisBNM21A1391
Stephen CraigNCM35A1388
Robert BennettNCM21A1388
Alex MasseyNCM21A1379
Blair TrewinYVM21A1375
Stephen MelhuishPOM20A1356
Mark GregsonRRM21A1356
Simon RouseDRM21A1353
Oliver MillBSM20A1353
Greg BarbourBFM40A1352
Sebastian OhalloranALM20A1342
Tony WoolfordBBM40A1339
Toby WilsonGOM20A1335
Michele DawsonGOW21A1332
Joseph DickinsonEVM20A1332
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1331
Jo AllisonRRW21A1331
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1329
Grace CraneAOW21A1319
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1319
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1315
Hamish ProsserAOM20A1309
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1309
Ciaran LanePOM20A1306
Lee CoadyWHM21A1306
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1298
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1297
Ian ProsserAOM55A1297
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1293
Tracy MarshBFW40A1291
Zoe DowlingWRTW20A1289
Luke WestALM20A1289
Rachel AllenALW20A1289
Robert VincentNCM55A1289
Paul MarshBFM45A1289
Lance ReadUGM50A1289
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1288
Tara MelhuishPOW20A1288
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1286
Tony HillGOM50A1282
Jim RussellBGM55A1278
Jake WestALM20A1274
Angus SheddenSHM40A1274
Noah PolandBSM16A1274
Patrick MillerBSM16A1270
Paul CuthbertBSM40A1270
Warwick DavisTKM55A1267
David PolandBSM55A1267
Lachlan HowardENM21A1267
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1267
Matthew StocksBSM45A1267
Daniel GrayUGM16A1267
Joshua AllenALM16A1267
Martina CraigNCW35A1266
Michael BurtonBFM55A1262
John ScownAOM60A1262
Meredith GrayUGW40A1262
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1260
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1259
Georgia JonesURW20A1258
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1258
Johann BurgessALM20A1258
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1251
Don BarkerNTM60A1251
Caroline PigerreUGW20A1248
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1248
Phil WalkerPOM55A1246
Wendy ReadUGW50A1245
Colin PriceCCM60A1245
Robert RapkinsENM65A1245
Michael BurtRRM45A1245
Richard RobinsonSOM60A1245
Mark FreemanBFM50A1245
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1244
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20A1244
Bill JonesRRM65A1243
Hugh MooreRRM65A1243
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1241
Ian JonesURM50A1240
Toni BrownBSW50A1240
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1239
James LithgowGOM60A1237
Steve FlickBNM65A1236
Jim LeeNCM65A1236
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1236
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1235
Geoff PeelNCM55A1235
Wayne PepperBNM45A1234
Alex TarrYVM70A1234
Jaiden FidgeBBM16A1232
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1232
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1229
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1229
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1229
James SouthwellBNM35A1227
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1227
Tony GarrPOM55A1227
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1227
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55AS1227
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1226
David JenkinsBSM55A1226
Linda SestaURW45A1226
Richard MatthewsLOM65A1225
Joanna ParrBFW50A1225
Robert AllisonRRM65A1223
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1221
David RedheadGOM50A1221
Peter CharltonNCM50A1221
Ron FrederickNEM65A1220
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1220
Mark WilmottIKM60A1220
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1220
Anna HyslopPOW40A1219
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1219
Ana HercegPOW50A1218
Alitia DougallBNW21A1218
Carol BrownlieWOW60A1218
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1218
Terry BluettBNM70A1218
Karen Wild-AllenALW45A1218
Liz AbbottPOW55A1214
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1214
Sue KeyMFW60A1212
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1211
Margaret JonesURW45A1211
Jim MerchantGOM70A1211
Ross BarrGOM70A1208
Peter PrimeTKM75A1208
Tim DentYVM70A1207
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1206
Hilary WoodCCW55A1206
Ryan GrayUGM14A1206
Dick OgilvieURM70A1205
Miho YamazakiWEW16A1201
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1201
Jim ForbesGOM65A1201
Lynda RapkinsENW60A1199
Zoe MelhuishPOW14A1199
Ryan StocksBSM16A1199
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1199
Barbara HillGOW45A1199
Cliff HowardENM55A1197
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1197
Karl SpackmanBFM60A1195
Ron JunghansGOM70A1194
Tania KennedyGOW45A1194
Daniel Del DotBSM Open B1193
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1192
Robert PrenticeNCM60A1192
Angus LeungGOM16A1192
Margaret PeelNCW45A1192
Keith JayIKM65A1185
Mikaela GrayUGW14A1183
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1183
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1183
Garry StewartSHM55AS1183
Airdrie LongGOW50A1183
John HardingPOM60A1183
Toby LangBSM14A1183
John HodsdonSHM75A1179
Anne WilsonBBW60A1177
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1177
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1176
Claire BurgessNCW16A1176
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1176
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1176
Alan WattsNEM60A1175
Rod EckelsGOM55A1175
David StocksBSM14A1174
Judy AllisonRRW65A1173
Clive PopeUGM80A1173
John SuttonRRM75A1171
Ann ScownAOW60A1171
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1169
Jane BarnettBSW55A1167
Tom KennedyGOM16A1164
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1164
Val HodsdonSHW65A1164
Helen OcallaghanBBW45A1163
Ella JohnsonEVW20A1156
Alan ThompsonRRM70A1156
Oscar WoolfordBBM14A1154
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1153
Peter SearleBGM70A1153
Shane TrotterNCM45A1153
Dave LottyURM70A1153
Maria OrrNCW45AS1152
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1152
Dennis TrewinBSM70A1148
Ann SuttonRRW70A1146
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1145
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1142
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1142
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1139
Sophie JonesURW14A1137
Robert MouattRRM75A1134
Chris StocksBSW45A1134
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1133
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1131
Janet TarrYVW70A1131
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1130
John ChellewBGM70A1125
Pam PrimeTKW65A1118
Pia CunninghamBSW Junior B1116
Jane SayeAOW55A1115
Hugh CameronAWM70A1115
Lisa LampeURW55AS1115
Joanna HillGOW16A1103
Bob MorganBNM55A1103
Alvin CraigNCM14A1101
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1100
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1100
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1100
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1096
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A1092
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1083
Barbara PopeUGW75A1077
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1072
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1070
Coral DowBSW65A1067
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1067
Carolyn DaviesGOW Open B1065
David GoddardYVM70A1064
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1064
Cayleb FidgeBBM14A1058
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1053
Ross DukerGOM65A1050
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1012
Tiia MarshBFW14A811
Ernest WindschuttelGOM Open B715