State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Theo FleurentBSM21A1431
Rob WalterRRM21A1416
Stephen CraigNCM35A1413
Emil GranqvistPOM21A1396
Matt DoyleAOM21A1392
Blair TrewinYVM21A1359
Patrick JaffeMFM20A1356
Eric MorrisBNM21A1355
Simeon BurrillBBM20A1354
Greg BarbourBFM21A1354
Toby WilsonGOM20A1352
Simon RouseDRM21A1342
Jo AllisonRRW21A1339
Robert BennettNCM21A1339
Stephen MelhuishPOM20A1338
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1338
Michele DawsonGOW21A1332
Daniel HillGOM20A1331
Oliver MillBSM20A1324
Sebastian OhalloranALM20A1324
Jim RussellBGM55A1324
Ian ProsserAOM55A1324
Michael BurtonBFM55A1321
Lee CoadyWHM35A1317
Jake WestALM20A1315
Ewan BarnettBSM20A1315
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1309
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1306
Hamish ProsserAOM20A1306
Ashley NankervisEVM20A1306
Jack NeumannENM20A1306
Alex MasseyNCM21A1306
Joseph DickinsonEVM20A1305
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1304
Mark FreemanBFM50A1298
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1297
Tony HillGOM50A1297
Luke WestALM20A1293
David PolandBSM55A1293
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1291
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1291
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1291
Max DalheimMFM20A1289
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1289
Zac NeedhamRRM20A1289
Anita ScherrerBSW21A1289
Allison JonesRRW21A1289
Patrick MillerBSM16A1288
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1283
Lachlan HowardENM21A1283
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1278
Tracy MarshBFW40A1276
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1276
Paul MarshBFM45A1274
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1274
Lance ReadUGM50A1274
Daniel GrayUGM16A1271
Geoff PeelNCM55A1271
Matthew StocksBSM45A1270
Ian JonesURM50A1267
Barbara HillGOW45A1267
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1267
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1267
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20A1267
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1267
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1267
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1266
Linda SestaURW45A1264
Warwick DavisTKM55A1262
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1262
Peter CharltonNCM50A1260
Nick DentCCM60A1259
Lanita SteerDRW20A1259
Joshua AllenALM16A1259
Noah PolandBSM16A1259
Martina CraigNCW35A1259
Hugh MooreRRM65A1258
Alitia DougallBNW21A1252
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1252
Toni BrownBSW50A1251
Luke WilmottCCM35A1249
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1249
Michael BurtRRM40A1248
Paul McClellanURM45A1246
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1246
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1246
Angus SheddenSHM40A1245
Winnie OakhillUGW20A1245
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1245
Cathy HoggPOW40A1245
Alex TarrYVM70A1245
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1245
Georgina MackenCCW35A1245
Robert RapkinsENM65A1244
Alvin CraigNCM14A1240
Shane TrotterNCM45A1239
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55A1237
Georgia JonesURW20A1237
Bill JonesRRM65A1236
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1236
Moira KufferAOW21A1236
James LithgowGOM60A1235
Colin PriceCCM60A1235
Trevor SauerSOM65A1234
Ross BarrGOM70A1234
John ScownAOM60A1232
Terry BluettBNM70A1232
Richard RobinsonSOM60A1230
Anna HyslopPOW40A1229
Tania KennedyGOW45A1229
Sue KeyMFW60A1229
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1227
David StocksBSM14A1227
Rod EckelsGOM55A1226
Jaiden FidgeBBM16A1225
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1225
Brenton GrayUGM45A1225
Caroline PigerreUGW20A1223
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1223
Miho YamazakiWEW16A1223
Ryan StocksBSM16A1221
Carol BrownlieWOW60A1220
Meredith GrayUGW40A1220
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1220
Ron FrederickNEM65A1220
David JenkinsBSM55A1220
Tony GarrPOM55A1220
Robert AllisonRRM65A1219
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1219
Ana HercegPOW50A1219
Clive PopeUGM80A1218
Margaret PeelNCW45A1218
Rosie DalheimMFW20A1215
Monika BinderPOW50A1214
Tom KennedyGOM16A1214
Cliff HowardENM55A1212
David RedheadGOM50A1207
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1207
Zoe DowlingWRTW20A1206
Lynda RapkinsENW60A1206
Hilary WoodCCW55A1206
Ken BrownlieWOM70A1205
Daniel Del DotBSM Open B1203
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A1201
Dick OgilvieURM70A1201
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1201
Peter PrimeTKM75A1201
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1199
Keith JayIKM65A1199
Lisa LampeURW55A1199
Angus LeungGOM16A1199
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1199
Ella CuthbertPOW14A1199
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1197
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1195
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1195
Peter SearleBGM70A1194
Chris StocksBSW45A1194
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1194
Rachel AllenALW20A1194
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1194
Ryan GrayUGM14A1193
Alan WattsNEM60A1193
Robert PrenticeNCM60A1193
John HardingPOM60A1193
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1192
Ian MillerWHM65A1192
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1192
Jim ForbesGOM65A1190
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1186
Dave LottyURM70A1183
Liz AbbottPOW55A1183
Carol HardingBSW55A1183
Mikaela GrayUGW14A1183
Ann ScownAOW60A1183
Jane McKennaURW45A1183
Peter OrrNCM45AS1183
Oscar WoolfordBBM14A1183
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1183
Merv BendleDRM Open B1179
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1177
Tara MelhuishPOW20A1176
Claire BurgessNCW16A1176
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1175
Alan ThompsonRRM70A1175
Garry StewartSHM55AS1175
Airdrie LongGOW50A1173
John ChellewBGM70A1171
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1166
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1164
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1164
Anne WilsonBBW60A1163
Sophie JonesURW14A1162
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1162
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1158
Jim MerchantGOM70A1157
Tim DentYVM70A1154
Karl SpackmanBFM60A1153
Ella JohnsonEVW20A1153
Phoebe DentCCW21AS1153
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1153
Helen OcallaghanBBW45A1152
Ron JunghansGOM70A1151
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1149
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1139
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1136
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1136
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1136
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1136
Margaret JonesURW45A1133
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1133
Val HodsdonSHW65A1133
Ann SuttonRRW70A1132
Judy AllisonRRW65A1131
Robert MouattRRM75A1130
Barbara MartinPOW60A1130
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1126
Zoe CuthbertBSW16A1124
Coral DowBSW65A1123
Robyn PallasCCW60A1123
Ann BaylisRRW70A1123
Cheryl BluettBNW55AS1120
Dianne SearleBGW70A1115
Toby LangBSM14A1113
John SuttonRRM75A1111
Maria OrrNCW45AS1111
Pam PrimeTKW65A1110
Sue GarrPOW50A1109
Chris BendleDRW Open B1106
Hugh CameronAWM70A1103
Karen Wild-AllenALW45A1103
Doug WilsonBBM65A1103
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1103
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1103
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1103
Peter MeyerSHM75A1100
Andrew FidgeBBM45AS1100
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1099
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1096
Joanna HillGOW16A1092
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1090
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1087
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1085
Janet TarrYVW70A1082
Conor BendleAOM Open B1079
James SouthwellBNM35A1078
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1074
Yolande CaveBBW35AS1064
Cayleb FidgeBBM14A1053
Barbara PopeUGW75A1052
Ellis LeungGOM50A1051
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1050
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1037
Bob MorganBNM55A1036
Carolyn DaviesGOW Open B1027
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1013
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1005
Julie MannIKW55AS1000
Christine FranklinTJW60A955
Nicole DavisLOW45AS946