2015 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Mount Alexander

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisMFOV Course M11431
Ben GoonanBGOV Course M11391
Craig FeuerherdtBGOV Course M11375
Blair TrewinYVOV Course M11361
Louis CameronBGOV Course M11360
Simon RouseDROV Course M11359
Nicholas CollinsBKOV Course M11354
Dion KeechMFOV Course M11354
Richard GoonanBGOV Course M11345
Andrew RowanBKOV Course M11338
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21335
Martin SteerDROV Course M21324
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVOV Course M21324
Warwick DavisTKOV Course M21317
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course M11305
Glenn JamesBGOV Course M21305
Even FossumBKOV Course M21304
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGOV Course M81298
Asha SteerDROV Course W11297
Warwick WilliamsBGOV Course M11291
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M21291
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course M21291
Luke FeuerherdtBGOV Course M81289
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21288
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M31285
Ian DoddDROV Course M21282
David RowlandsBKOV Course M31282
James RobertsonBGOV Course M41276
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21271
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21270
Peter CollinsBKOV Course M21267
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21267
Nic CherryBGOV Course M21267
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21259
David KnightBKOV Course M31253
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31251
Janine SteerDROV Course W31249
Campbell JamesBKOV Course M31245
Sophie ArthurMFOV Course W81245
Ian ChennellEUOV Course M31241
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41237
Egil FossumBKOV Course M21235
Peter HillBGOV Course M31235
Peter ForbesBGOV Course M31234
Don CherryBGOV Course M31232
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31229
Barry McCraeYVOV Course M41229
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M31227
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31226
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M41223
Blake GordonEUOV Course M41220
Solomon CameronBGOV Course M51220
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21220
Andras BogdanovitsDROV Course M41219
Alexander IkinBKOV Course M21216
Ron FrederickNEOV Course M31214
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W41206
Peter YeatesDROV Course M41200
Leisha MaggsBGOV Course W31198
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21197
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W31197
Christine SinickasYVOV Course W41195
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W41195
Tim WardropYVOV Course M31195
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M41193
John CarberryNEOV Course M31192
Sequoia WeitmanCHOV Course W31192
Ian MackBKOV Course M21191
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41183
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W31177
Jenny BallBGOV Course W41176
Charles ZerafaBKOV Course M51175
John ErwinEUOV Course M31174
Alan WattsNEOV Course M31173
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W41171
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W31164
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M21158
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M31156
Sylvia MurphyTKOV Course W41154
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31151
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W41149
Ken MooreTKOV Course M51143
Pamela KingDROV Course W41142
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W41142
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course W41138
John MeekingYVOV Course M41137
Peter BlackYVOV Course M51136
David GoddardYVOV Course M41136
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W41132
Judy HillBGOV Course W51131
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course W41130
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W41127
Claire AdamsBKOV Course W81126
Peter JonesEUOV Course M41124
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41123
Kevin MaloneyNEOV Course M51123
Dorothy AdrianNEOV Course W51120
Mary EnterBKOV Course W31116
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W51115
Andrew SteerBGOV Course M41115
Debbie DoddDROV Course W51100
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M31100
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course M51099
Jan ThomasTKOV Course W51096
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41092
John DempsterYVOV Course M51071
Jenny SheahanBKOV Course W51065
John SheahanBKOV Course M51061