Melbourne City Race Weekend 2022

Runner Club Class Points
James RobertsonBGMen 1 - Long Ha1330
Bruce ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1303
Callum WhiteYVMen 1 - Long Ha1290
Torren ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1277
Andrew RowanBKMen 1 - Long Ha1261
Jonathan McCombALMen 1 - Long Ha1261
Andrew SlatteryRRMen 1 - Long Ha1258
Milla KeyMFWomen 1 - Long 1258
Gavin BennetteYVMen 1 - Long Ha1257
Chris NorwoodEUMen 1 - Long Ha1236
Toby Richard CooperEUMen 1 - Long Ha1231
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 1 - Long Ha1228
Thomas WhiteheadNCMen 1 - Long Ha1222
Jett McCombALMen 1 - Long Ha1221
Serena DoyleURWomen 1 - Long 1217
Heather O'DonnellYVWomen 1 - Long 1217
Fredrik JohanssonMFMen 1 - Long Ha1215
Ian DaviesDRMen 1 - Long Ha1210
Clare BrownridgeBGWomen 1 - Long 1206
Ashley WhiteYVMen 3 - Short H1206
Bryan AckerlyBKMen 1 - Long Ha1200
Tim HatleyBKMen 2 - Medium 1198
Steven O'ConnellBKMen 1 - Long Ha1187
Sarah LoveDRWomen 1 - Long 1186
Andrew McCarthyMFMen 1 - Long Ha1175
Cian O'ReillyMFMen 3 - Short H1172
Scott MillerBKMen 2 - Medium 1170
Melissa GangemiYVWomen 2 - Mediu1163
Warwick WilliamsEUMen 1 - Long Ha1154
Arabella PhillipsEVWomen 1 - Long 1151
Matthew LaytonNEMen 2 - Medium 1151
Victoria GreenhanNEWomen 2 - Mediu1149
James NeilsonBKMen 1 - Long Ha1144
Stephen DunbarBKMen 2 - Medium 1141
Jayne SalesMFWomen 3 - Short1138
Martin KozmaBKMen 1 - Long Ha1136
Stephen CollinsBKMen 2 - Medium 1134
Ian DoddDRMen 3 - Short H1133
Maya BennetteYVWomen 3 - Short1132
Cathy McCombALWomen 2 - Mediu1132
Cormac McCarthyYVMen 2 - Medium 1131
David PrenticeNEMen 1 - Long Ha1131
Hania LadaYVWomen 2 - Mediu1111
Geoff ArmstrongNEMen 3 - Short H1101
Gianpiero CossuBGMen 1 - Long Ha1100
Steve MillerBKMen 3 - Short H1090
Hugh JorgensenRRMen 1 - Long Ha1088
Aeon GreenhanNEMen 2 - Medium 1072
Frankie ShinDRMen 2 - Medium 1065
Claire AdamsBKWomen 2 - Mediu1060
Don FellNEMen 2 - Medium 1042
Zoe FlemingBKWomen 3 - Short1037
Russell BulmanYVMen 3 - Short H1033
Sally BarlowDRWomen 3 - Short1031
Stuart McWilliamDRMen 2 - Medium 1029
Denise PikeDRWomen 3 - Short1011
Peter LadaYVMen 2 - Medium 1004
Hannah AdamsBKWomen 2 - Mediu1004
Peter DalwoodDRMen 3 - Short H998
Eleanor WilliamsBGWomen 3 - Short991
Amy TingRRWomen 3 - Short986
Tash ThackrayBKWomen 1 - Long 931
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKWomen 3 - Short917
Jane BarnettBSWomen 2 - Mediu905
Eric WainwrightRRMen 1 - Long Ha893
Ewen TempletonBKMen 3 - Short H858
Fiona FellNEWomen 3 - Short853
Susannah KingMFWomen 3 - Short849
Greg TamblynBKMen 3 - Short H844
Elizabeth HatleyBKWomen 3 - Short841
Geoff AdamsBKMen 3 - Short H838
Carolyn LaytonNEWomen 3 - Short817
Rosalind KingDRWomen 3 - Short784
Lauren JacksonDRWomen 2 - Mediu783
Andrea JacksonDRWomen 2 - Mediu783
Peter GroverDRMen 3 - Short H782
Anne RobinsonBKWomen 3 - Short776
Jocelyn WattsYVWomen 3 - Short775
Suzanne O'ÇAllaghanARWomen 3 - Short741
Zali McCombALWomen 3 - Short713
Noel McVeyTKMen 3 - Short H703
Bill BorrieEUMen 3 - Short H693
Pamela KingDRWomen 3 - Short541