Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11314
Aidan DawsonGODiv 11298
Andrew HillWHDiv 11296
Dave MeyerSHDiv 11296
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11293
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11281
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11274
James McQuillanWHDiv 11265
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11264
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11241
Douglas JaySHDiv 11240
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11239
James DunlopWHDiv 11236
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11234
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11233
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11232
Shane DoyleURDiv 21215
Miles EllisBFDiv 21205
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11204
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21204
Benjamin FehlbergWHDiv 11203
Peter FozoGODiv 21202
Tony HillGODiv 21201
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21201
Michael WarltersURDiv 21195
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21195
Graeme DawsonGODiv 21192
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21191
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21188
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21188
Angus LeungGODiv 31187
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21183
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21182
Nick DentCCDiv 21182
Finn MackayURDiv 21180
Brett SewellBNDiv 21180
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21179
Peter HopperBNDiv 21179
Dan SmithWHDiv 21178
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21165
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21161
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21160
John BrayanGODiv 21159
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21158
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21154
Alex KennedyGODiv 21153
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21151
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 21150
Terry BluettBNDiv 31150
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31147
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21142
Sharon LambertBNDiv 21137
Serena DoyleURDiv 31135
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31135
Phillip HardingBNDiv 41132
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31129
Robert HerkesGODiv 41127
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31127
Colin CurrieGODiv 41126
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31125
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31124
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31118
Rod EckelsGODiv 41117
Ian JessupGODiv 41116
Keith JayIKDiv 31112
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31111
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31111
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31111
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 41111
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41109
Tania KennedyGODiv 31108
Jim MackayURDiv 31108
John BulmanGODiv 31108
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31108
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41106
Riley GraingerGODiv 31106
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21104
Larry WeissGODiv 31102
Bob MorganBNDiv 31100
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31098
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31097
Garry StewartSHDiv 41097
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 11096
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31094
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41086
Stephen DunlopWHDiv 31082
Dick OgilvieURDiv 51076
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41075
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51075
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31074
Ron JunghansGODiv 41073
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41069
John GilesGODiv 41060
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41057
Robert SprySHDiv 41055
David McGheeBNDiv 41046
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51046
Natalie GraingerGODiv 51045
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51040
Jim MerchantGODiv 31040
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41034
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51034
Ian MillerWHDiv 41030
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 41029
Ellis LeungGODiv 31029
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41023
James StuartIKDiv 41021
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41014
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51012
Stephanie ChanWHDiv 51001
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51000
Robert NewmanGODiv 5998
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5992
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 4983
Sandra StewartSHDiv 4979
Yc LeeGODiv 5950
Dave LottyURDiv 5949
Margaret WaughGODiv 5948
Maureen FitzpatrickWHDiv 2947
Malcolm GledhillWHDiv 5935
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5923
Kristie CarrollSHDiv 5917
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5896
Ross DukerGODiv 5890
Karen LanganWHDiv 5886
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5879
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 4866
Christa SchaferGODiv 5856
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4849
Linda ChanWHDiv 5840
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5827
Lisa-Jane TaylorGODiv 5706
Justine BrindleyGODiv 5620