Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11325
Aidan DawsonGODiv 11310
Andrew HillWHDiv 11308
Dave MeyerSHDiv 11308
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11305
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11292
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11285
James McQuillanWHDiv 11276
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11275
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11252
Douglas JaySHDiv 11251
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11250
James DunlopWHDiv 11245
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11244
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11244
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11243
Shane DoyleURDiv 21225
Miles EllisBFDiv 21215
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11214
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21214
Benjamin FehlbergWHDiv 11213
Peter FozoGODiv 21212
Tony HillGODiv 21211
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21211
Michael WarltersURDiv 21205
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21205
Graeme DawsonGODiv 21202
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21201
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21199
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21199
Angus LeungGODiv 31198
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21195
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21194
Nick DentCCDiv 21194
Finn MackayURDiv 21192
Brett SewellBNDiv 21192
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21191
Peter HopperBNDiv 21191
Dan SmithWHDiv 21191
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21180
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21176
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21175
John BrayanGODiv 21174
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21173
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21169
Alex KennedyGODiv 21167
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21166
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 21165
Terry BluettBNDiv 31165
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31162
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21156
Sharon LambertBNDiv 21151
Serena DoyleURDiv 31148
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31148
Phillip HardingBNDiv 41145
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31142
Robert HerkesGODiv 41139
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31139
Colin CurrieGODiv 41138
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31136
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31135
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31129
Rod EckelsGODiv 41128
Ian JessupGODiv 41127
Keith JayIKDiv 31123
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31122
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31122
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31122
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 41122
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41121
Tania KennedyGODiv 31120
Jim MackayURDiv 31120
John BulmanGODiv 31120
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31120
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41118
Riley GraingerGODiv 31118
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21116
Larry WeissGODiv 31114
Bob MorganBNDiv 31112
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 11110
Garry StewartSHDiv 41110
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31110
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31110
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 31108
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41101
Stephen DunlopWHDiv 31097
Dick OgilvieURDiv 51091
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41090
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 51090
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31089
Ron JunghansGODiv 41088
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41084
John GilesGODiv 41075
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41072
Robert SprySHDiv 41070
David McGheeBNDiv 41060
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51060
Natalie GraingerGODiv 51060
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51056
Jim MerchantGODiv 31056
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41051
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51051
Ian MillerWHDiv 41048
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 41047
Ellis LeungGODiv 31047
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41042
James StuartIKDiv 41040
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41033
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51031
Stephanie ChanWHDiv 51022
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51021
Robert NewmanGODiv 51019
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 51014
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 41006
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41002
Yc LeeGODiv 5975
Dave LottyURDiv 5974
Margaret WaughGODiv 5973
Maureen FitzpatrickWHDiv 2972
Malcolm GledhillWHDiv 5962
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5950
Kristie CarrollSHDiv 5943
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5922
Ross DukerGODiv 5917
Karen LanganWHDiv 5915
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5908
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 4896
Christa SchaferGODiv 5888
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4881
Linda ChanWHDiv 5872
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5860
Lisa-Jane TaylorGODiv 5743
Justine BrindleyGODiv 5661