NSW State League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Stephen CraigNCM45A1376
Jock DavisBFM45A1349
Alvin CraigNCM16A1344
Michele DawsonGOW21A1319
Jo AllisonRRW40A1319
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1318
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1307
Tracy MarshBFW40A1298
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1298
Andrew KerrPOM16A1296
Toby LangBSM16A1295
Ian ProsserAOM55A1295
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1291
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1291
David StocksBSM16A1291
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1290
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1272
Shane DoyleURM50A1269
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1269
Paul MarshBFM50A1267
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1265
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1264
Matthew StocksBSM45A1263
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1263
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1263
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1263
Linda SestaURW50A1260
David RedheadGOM50A1259
David GreenIKM50A1257
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1257
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1254
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1254
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1245
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1245
David PolandBSM55A1244
Ella CuthbertPOW16A1241
Clyde McGheeBNM16A1241
Barbara HillGOW50A1241
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1240
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1238
Paul CuthbertPORed 61236
Toni BrownBSW55A1236
Jack LaingPOM55A1236
Tony HillGOM50A1236
Miles EllisBFM45A1235
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1233
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1233
Alison InglisBSW50A1232
Brendan WilsonBSM16A1227
Oskar MellaNCM14A1223
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1223
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1223
Cameron McDougallWRM16A1223
Keith JayIKM65A1219
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1218
Joseph WilsonBSRed 61216
Tony GarrPOM60A1215
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1213
Greg LanePOM45AS1206
Jim MerchantGOM70A1202
Terry BluettBNM70A1198
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS1197
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1197
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1190
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1190
Michael BurtRRM60A1183
Steve FlickBNM70A1183
Geoff PeelNCM60A1176
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1175
Colin PriceCCM65A1175
David JenkinsBSM55AS1174
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1170
Tania KennedyGOW50A1170
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1169
Phillip HardingBNM50A1169
Bill JonesRRM65A1169
Greg WilsonBSM45A1169
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1169
Hilary WoodCCW60A1166
Carol HardingBSW55A1166
Garry StewartSHM55AS1164
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1164
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1164
Ian JessupGOM45AS1162
Robyn PallasCCW65A1161
Tom de JonghBSM55AS1160
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1157
Nic Plunkett-ColeBFRed 71150
Ken YoungBSM55A1150
David HoggPOM75A1145
David McGheeBNM45AS1144
Salme FullerIKW45AS1144
Niamh CassarWHW16A1138
Phil WalkerPOM60A1136
Robert AllisonRRM70A1134
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1134
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1134
Margaret PeelNCW50A1126
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1123
Ross BarrGOM70A1123
Ron JunghansGOM75A1120
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1117
Robert SprySHM55AS1116
Airdrie LongGOW55A1116
Judy AllisonRRW65A1113
Silke SpeierBSW45AS1113
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1113
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1113
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1112
Jim ForbesGOM65A1111
Jane SayeAOW60A1106
Bryant AllenPOM70A1105
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1102
Peter OrrNCM55AS1097
John SuttonRRM75A1090
Michael RoylanceBFM65A1088
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1088
Pat MiethkePOW70A1087
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1086
Peter MeyerSHM75A1083
Chris StocksBSW45A1083
Mark BrindleyGOM Open B1080
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1071
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1067
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1061
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1060
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1058
Cassandra ThompsonNCW35AS1058
Maria OrrNCW55AS1057
Barbara MartinPOW65A1055
Andra LeungGOW14A1045
Jill WalkerPOW55AS1045
Colleen MockPOW60A1043
Sandra ThomasBNW50A1039
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1035
Lynda HewsonNCW55A1010
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1009
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS999
Frank IngwersenPOM75A991
Zoe TerrillBSW14A987
Jim MackayURM55AS970
Seth SweeneyWHM14A920
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55AS888
Michael TedeschiRREOD Moderate879
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B876