Results data from Eventor. Ranking system is based on the BOF system with some small improvements. A competitors best six events are used in calculating their ranking, but only two sprint events are counted in that six. Run of the week is based on how many standard deviations a competitor beats their average performance by.

Type in filter boxes to filter by name, club, state or gender.

Rankings are frozen while orienteering is stopped

Runs of the week:

  1. Christine Marshall scored 1139 at Pittwater (rated 1.9286)
  2. Matthew Stocks scored 1272 at ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West (rated 1.8400)
  3. Andrew Slattery scored 1238 at ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West (rated 1.7727)

News:

Pos Name Club State Gender Class Points
Filter:
1Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM218139
2Martin DentRed RoosACTMM408117
3Matt DoyleAbominable O-MenACTMM218114
4Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenACTMM358107
5Brodie NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM218087
6Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-208049
7Ryan StocksBushflyersACTMM10-208009
8Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM10-207988
9Patrick MillerBushflyersACTMM10-207948
10Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217939
10Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217939
12Tomas KrajcaRed RoosACTMM217933
13Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM10-207930
14David StocksBushflyersACTMM10-207905
15Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM457894
16Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207885
17Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM357881
18Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM10-207877
19Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLDMM217866
20Paul de JonghBushflyersACTMM217827
21Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM407824
22Ben GoonanBendigo OrienteersVICMM407811
23Duncan CurrieGaringal OrienteersNSWMM10-207803
24Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-207798
25Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM217792
25Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM10-207792
27Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM10-207761
28Toby LangBushflyersACTMM10-207754
29Craig FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersVICMM457752
30James RobertsonBendigo OrienteersVICMM217747
31Mark GregsonRed RoosACTMM217734
31Mark BourneNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217734
33David BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICMM357733
34Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM407729
35Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-207728
36Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersACTMM10-207713
37Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM10-207707
38Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217705
39Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW457700
40Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM10-207686
40Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM10-207686
42Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM357684
43Grace CraneAbominable O-MenACTFW217683
43Matthew StocksBushflyersACTMM457683
45Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207677
46Tate NeedhamRed RoosACTMM457661
46Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM507661
46Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM407661
49Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557654
50Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM10-207649
51Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM457640
52Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM10-207630
53Belinda LawfordAbominable O-MenACTFW217623
53Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosQLDFW217623
55Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM607609
56Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217608
57Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM357602
58Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217595
59Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersSAMM10-207590
60Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersVICMM657589
61Aislinn PrendergastEureka OrienteersVICFW217586
62Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM407584
63Shannon JonesAbominable O-MenACTFW407577
64Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557576
65Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-207575
66Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-207573
67Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersNSWMM357565
67Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM607565
69Ella CuthbertParawanga OrienteersACTFW10-207564
69Kasimir GregoryNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubNSWMM217564
71Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW507556
72Tara MelhuishParawanga OrienteersACTFW217555
73Stephen MelhuishParawanga OrienteersACTMM217550
74Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM10-207546
75Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM607544
75Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM457544
77Ben SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM407542
78Jonathan McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM507532
79Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersSAMM10-207529
80James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM407522
80Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersSAFW217522
80Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersSAMM10-207522
83Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWMM407521
84Paul CuthbertParawanga OrienteersACTMM457518
85Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACTMM217517
86Anthony StonerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM457516
87Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207511
88Ted Van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM657505
89Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW357502
90Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM357495
91Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM217488
92Clare BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICFW217487
93Anthony ScottRed RoosACTMM557485
94Kathie DentRed RoosACTFW217478
95Matthew CohenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407470
96Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS7469
97Jemery DayAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557468
97Dion McKenzieAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407468
99Aidan DawsonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217462
100Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersNSWFW217455
101Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosQLDMM217447
101Mikayla CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207447
101Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersVICMM557447
104Kris ClausonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7445
105Caitlin YoungBushflyersACTFW10-207442
106Andrew BrownBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM357439
107Jo AllisonRed RoosACTFW407438
108Andrew SlatteryRed RoosACTMM217437
109Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-207432
110Tom PoortenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207423
111Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW217416
112Allan HoodWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS7415
113Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM217414
114Elin ErneParawanga OrienteersACTFW217413
115Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersNSWMM507410
116Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207408
117Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM557407
118Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557405
118Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM557405
120Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenACTMM607404
121Nathan GuinnessParawanga OrienteersACTMM457403
121Graham FifieldRed RoosACT7403
123Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM607402
124Fedor IskhakovRed RoosACTMM407401
125Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW217398
125Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM357398
127Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersSAMM457396
128Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersNSWMM10-207395
129Jonathan RicksRed RoosACTMM407393
129Toby CooperYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM407393
131Sebastian BurgessAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM607389
132Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersNSWMM507387
133Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM10-207379
133Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubVICMM607379
135Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersVICMM557378
136Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM557377
137Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersNSWMM557373
137Clare HawthorneMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW457373
139Jack WickhamEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217372
140Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW10-207370
141Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM457368
142Jeff DunnAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM607366
143Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207365
144Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersNSWMM507362
145Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW457357
146Marina IskhakovaRed RoosACTFW217356
147Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM407355
148Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557354
149Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM557350
150Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM507345
151Jack ReadRed RoosACTMM10-207343
152Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW557342
153Brendan WilsonBushflyersACTMM10-207335
153Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW217335
155Matthew PurcellGrammar SeniorACTMM357332
156Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW457329
157Ari PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM557325
157Cathy McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW507325
159Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDFW10-207322
160James HeyesParawanga OrienteersACTMM457319
161William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM217316
162Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM217313
163Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM217312
164Mace NeveRed RoosACTFW357309
165Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM557306
166Morten PedersenParawanga OrienteersACTMM507303
166Evalin BrautigamTjuringa OrienteersSAFW217303
166Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersVICFW657303
169Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM10-207302
169Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207302
171Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM217298
171Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM407298
173Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersNSWFW507297
173Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW10-207297
175Euan BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217296
176David PolandBushflyersACTMM607292
177Niko StonerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM217290
178Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217288
179Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207285
180Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW507278
180Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersSAMM507278
180Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersSAMM557278
183Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM217276
184Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWFW217275
185Paul EnkelaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM457274
186Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM217272
187Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersVICMM657270
188Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersQLDMM507269
189Mark WestAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM507265
190Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM457259
191Graham BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM457258
192Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersNSWMM357257
193Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM607256
194Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW217254
195Steve WatsonWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS7252
196Jett McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207250
197Ainsley ScottAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW217249
198Allison JonesRed RoosACTFW407241
199Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICFW217240
200Ken MansellBushflyersACT7239
201Joseph WilsonBushflyersACTMM10-207233
202Angus LeungGaringal OrienteersNSWMM10-207232
203John ScownAbominable O-MenACTMM657231
203Alison InglisBushflyersACTFW507231
205David MarshallAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM657228
206Martin WehnerWeston EmusACTMM557226
207Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM457224
208Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersNSWFW357223
208Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW457223
210Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenACTMM607222
211Riley KerrEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217219
212Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM557217
213Peter MillerBushflyersACTMM507214
214Ross StewartBushflyersACTMM607211
215Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM557205
216Tim CochraneParawanga OrienteersACT7204
217Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM607202
218Davin FifieldRed RoosACTMM457201
218Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM607201
220Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW357199
221Max PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7195
222Elye DentRed RoosACTMM217192
223Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersACTMM607189
224James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM217183
225Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW10-207182
225James ScottAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407182
225Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW407182
225Nick DaleLOSTWAMM507182
229Lee CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM407177
230Braedy JaugietisGrammar SeniorACT7173
230Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupVICMM557173
232Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM557168
233Bayley FisherEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207164
234Peter CusickAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM607162
235Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersACTMM657159
236Natalie MillerBushflyersACTFW10-207157
236Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW407157
238Gary CarrollAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557155
238Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICMM607155
240Stephen StillAbominable O-MenACTMM407150
241Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersACTFW557140
241Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW507140
243Hans EgefalkBendigo OrienteersVICMM607136
244Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW457135
245Zali McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207131
245Anthea FeeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7131
247Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersACTFW407128
247Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM10-207128
249Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM357127
249Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersVICMM707127
251Simon PhillipsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM607125
252Rob WalterRed RoosACTMM407121
253Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM457120
254Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM657116
255Zack NoyesGrammar SeniorACTMM217108
256John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTMM557099
257Jordi FigarolaTjuringa OrienteersSAMM217098
257Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW10-207098
259Sussan BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW407097
260Emily WalterRed RoosACT7095
260Anthea FeaverLOSTWAFW607095
262Bruce BarnettBushflyersACTMM557094
262Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM707094
264Ceri PassKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW407093
265Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW557090
266Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM557084
267Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersACTMM507081
267Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557081
267Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW557081
270Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-207079
271Sue HancockWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW557070
272Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersSAFW10-207068
273David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAMM557067
274Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersSAMM557061
275Toni BrownBushflyersACTFW557060
275Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM607060
277Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersACTMM557053
278Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW557052
279Dane CavanaghEnoggeroosQLDMM357046
280Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW557042
281Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICMM657041
282David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM457038
283Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTMM217037
284Justine HobsonBushflyersACTFW10-207036
285Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM657035
286Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersNSWFW457034
287Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW607033
287Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersVICMM657033
289Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM657032
290Ellen JohnsonBushflyersACTFW10-207031
291Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersNSWFW357028
291Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM407028
293Mick CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557023
294Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW10-207010
295Jono LineenAbominable O-MenACTMM557008
296Samuel WilsonRed RoosACTMM357007
296Thomas GardeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7007
298Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersNSWMM407006
299Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW10-207005
300Bodie TerrillBushflyersACTMM217003
300Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersNSWFW10-207003
302Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207000
302Noel SchoknechtLOSTWAMM607000
304Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW506997
305Paul PacqueEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM656994
306Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM556985
307Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM606978
307Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW10-206978
309Chris BrownEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW556977
310Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556976
311Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM656974
312John BulmanGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556973
313Anna DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW216972
314Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW556971
314Ken LawsRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216971
316Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS6968
317Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM506967
318Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersACTMM606966
319Bill JonesRed RoosACTMM706964
320Will MadlGrammar SeniorACTMM216963
321Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersSAMM506962
322Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersACTFW456960
323Henry GellNillumbik Emus OrienteersVIC6955
324Jim MackayUringa OrienteersNSWMM556952
324Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506952
326Leigh DickieBushflyersACTMM406949
327Simon NashBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM556946
327Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersNSWMM606946
329Chris AndersenBushflyersACTMM556944
330Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACTMM456941
330Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW456941
332Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606937
332Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW606937
334Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM656936
334Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersSAMM606936
336Nicholas BrennanGrammar SeniorACTMM216929
337Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM606928
337Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWFW406928
339Tara SutherlandBushflyersACTFW556921
339Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM706921
339Simon AllenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM556921
342Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersNSWMM706919
343Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM706918
344Phoebe DentCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM356917
345Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersNSWMM656916
346Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM506909
346Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM456909
346Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICMM456909
349Greg WilsonBushflyersACTMM506908
350Peter ShawAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6904
351Michael BurtRed RoosACTMM606903
352Dylan BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206899
352Miriam PalmerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506899
354Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersNSWMM656898
355David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM606895
356Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606894
357Simon StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM456893
358Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW406890
359Phil BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS6884
360Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICMM656883
361Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM556880
362Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM656879
363John AllenGrammar JuniorACTMM216876
364Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM656875
364Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM506875
366Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM706874
367Andrew HobsonBushflyersACTMM506873
368Andrew CheffersWeston EmusACTMM556870
368Eddie StonerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM216870
370Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersNSWFW216869
370Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW216869
372Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW406867
373Lochlann HoganRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216866
374Robert GraiegLOSTWAMM606864
375Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW556863
376Owen MulcahyFraser Region Orienteering GroupQLD6861
377Randall HopeWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM656860
377Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW556860
379Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersSAFW216858
380Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM556854
381Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM706846
382Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersACTMM216843
383Peter EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM606839
384Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersNSWFW456838
385Marcus DegenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6832
386Henry GotzingerGrammar JuniorACTMM216828
387Liz CanningWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW556826
388Christine MarshallAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW556825
389Ian FletcherLOSTWAMM706823
390Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM456821
391Lachlan HoGrammar JuniorACTMM216820
392Martin EtheringtonParawanga OrienteersACTMM606819
393Jonathan MillerBushflyersACT6818
394Bert ElsonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656817
394Charles DragarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM606817
396Tony SimpkinsLOSTWAMM706816
397Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersSAFW456815
398Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM656813
399Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersNSWMM756809
400John BrayanGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556807
400Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM706807
402Liana StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS6806
403Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga OrienteersACTMM606805
403Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICFW456805
405Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM456800
406Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersSAMM216799
407Stephen GoggsRed RoosACTMM556798
408Neil HawthorneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656796
409Sue KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW656787
410Charlie CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM216784
411Jennifer PorterLOSTWAFW406783
412Sally WayteAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606779
413Zoe TerrillBushflyersACTFW216777
413Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM456777
415Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersNSWFW216774
416Owen MulcahyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM216773
417Tara PowellFraser Region Orienteering GroupQLD6772
418Silke SpeierBushflyersACTFW456771
419David JenkinsBushflyersACTMM606759
419Lindsay PenderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706759
421Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersACTMM756758
422Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW506755
423Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM606754
424Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW606753
425Mark HeyWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM606752
425Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICFW216752
427Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersACTFW556749
428Eleanor SansomBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW216748
429Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSA6746
430Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM506744
431Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersSAMM656742
432Connor LineenAbominable O-MenACTMM216741
432Greg TerrillBushflyersACTMM556741
432Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersSAFW456741
435Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM706737
435Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW606737
437Murray PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM10-206735
438Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM706734
439Alison StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW456733
440Kenji WalterBushflyersACT6731
441Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556729
442Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersNSWFW506726
443Mark ColwellRed RoosACT6724
444Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM456720
445Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersSAMM556719
446Jacob MillerBushflyersACT6718
447Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW456717
447Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW10-206717
449Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM216716
449Quinn BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTASFW216716
451Carol HardingBushflyersACTFW606715
452James LaverAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756714
453Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM656713
454Jose ZapataCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM406712
455Hayden DentRed RoosACTMM216711
456Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersSAMM706706
457Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM656705
458Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW656703
459Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW356699
460Peter AntcliffBushflyersACTMM556697
460Geoff PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6697
462Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM756696
463Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW606693
463Martin BicevskisAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706693
463Jo MitchellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6693
466Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenACTFW606691
466Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICFW456691
468Martin CharlesRed RoosACTMM506690
468Edward PlummerLOSTWAMM506690
470Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW10-206688
471Tim PerryWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM606682
472Paul JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM506674
473Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW656672
473Richard MatthewsLOSTWAMM656672
475Caitlin MaddenLOSTWAFW216671
476Michelle SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW406670
477Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM656668
477Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWFW506668
479Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW656666
480Malcolm PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM556664
481Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM456660
482Paul LefevreEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM656659
483Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersSAMM606658
484Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM656657
485Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216656
486Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM216655
487Felicity ZamboNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSW6651
487Mike CalderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656651
489Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersNSWMM656650
489Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDFW216650
491Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW556648
491Susan KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW656648
493Eric WainwrightRed RoosACTMM706644
493Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersVICMM756644
493Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM556644
496Robert AllisonRed RoosACTMM706639
496Tony BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM406639
498Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606636
499Robert FisherParawanga OrienteersACTMM456634
500Louise HallBendigo OrienteersVICFW506633
501Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW756632
501Mike HoweLOSTWAMM756632
503Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersNSWFW456629
504Alex RicksRed RoosACTMM216625
504Dirk NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM556625
506Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersSAMM706624
507Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersQLDMM706623
508Sandra TarrLOSTWAFW456621
509Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW506618
510Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVIC6617
511Hugh MooreRed RoosACTMM706616
512David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersQLDMM706615
513Carys ConnickBushflyersACTFW10-206614
513Michael DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM606614
515Anthony SlatyerParawanga OrienteersACT6613
516Hilary CaneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW706607
517Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW606602
518Thomas Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6593
519Edith GrayAbominable O-MenACTFW506592
519Anthony PowellBushflyersACT6592
521Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW656590
522Andrea SchiwyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW556589
523Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM216587
524Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW606585
525John ChellewBendigo OrienteersVICMM756583
526Ian RathboneWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM656582
527Keith FifieldRed RoosACTMM706574
528Kate LucasAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606571
529Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW216568
530Joshua Newnes EnoggeroosQLDMM216566
531Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW216565
532Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206564
532Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-206564
534Michael MitchellBushflyersACTMM656559
535Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-206557
536Warwick Moore Wellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM706550
537Nicole MealingBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW356549
538Meisha AustinAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW456545
539Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersNSWFW556544
540Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556543
540Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM706543
540Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM706543
543Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersSAFW216542
544Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM656540
544Graham SargisonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706540
544Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506540
547Geoff WoodParawanga OrienteersACTMM706539
548Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM656538
549Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersACTFW606537
550Ori GudesUringa OrienteersNSW6534
551Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLDMM606530
552Chris StocksBushflyersACTFW506526
553Gerhard VelaitisYalanga OrienteersSAMM606523
554Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersSAFW216521
555Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW10-206518
555Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM606518
557Tommy CharlesRed RoosACTMM10-206517
558Gayle WestAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506515
558Sophie BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW216515
560Grant BattersbyWeston EmusACTMM706513
560Lucy HawthorneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW406513
562Chloe MillerBushflyersACTFW216510
562Callum DegenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6510
564Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606509
565Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWFW556508
566Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersNSWMM756506
567Rosie RutledgeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606504
568Monika BinderParawanga OrienteersACTFW556501
569David HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM756492
570Aoife RotheryBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW10-206491
570Renny DuckettAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656491
572Miles BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206490
573Maurice PattenRed RoosACTMM556488
574Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersSAMM706487
575Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDFW606484
575Paul SmaleKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM656484
577Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW706481
578James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM706480
579Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW606479
580Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM656476
581Donelda NilesEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW556475
582Jane BarnettBushflyersACTFW556474
583Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW656471
583Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM756471
585Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW756469
586Lilja LehtonenGirls GrammarACTFW216466
587Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLDFW556463
588Robyn ChapmanAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656459
589Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM606451
589Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM706451
591Wendy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersNSWFW456441
592Judy AllisonRed RoosACTFW706440
593Barbara TassellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656437
594Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersNSWMM606428
594Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW756428
596Charlie SeddonParawanga OrienteersACTMM216427
597Jan HardyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656426
598Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersNSWMM756425
599Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTFW216422
600Valerie BarkerBushflyersACTFW656421
601Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAFW456415
602Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM606414
603Rob BeattieBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM656413
604Terry CavanaghAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756411
605Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW556408
605Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW656408
607Tom de JonghBushflyersACTMM606406
607Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersSAFW556406
609Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW556405
610Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersACTMM756399
611Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWFW456393
611Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM606393
613Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosQLDFW456372
614Susanne HarryssonBushflyersACTFW506368
615Helena GriggsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW756365
616Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersSAMM456358
617Janet BushAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW706354
618Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW10-206351
619Sandi PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6349
620Judith HayToohey Forest OrienteersQLDFW706347
621Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersACTMM706345
622Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersNSWFW556343
623Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW606340
624Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW606325
625Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAFW506318
626Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM756315
626Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersSAFW506315
628Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersSAMM10-206310
629Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersSAFW656309
629Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM756309
631Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosQLDFW456308
632Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW756305
633Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW556304
633Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW706304
635Eleanor WilliamsBendigo OrienteersVICFW10-206298
636Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVIC6297
637Anna MulcahyFraser Region Orienteering GroupQLD6294
638Ross KellyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756271
639Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersSAFW406264
640Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM216262
641Rosemary KullmannLOSTWAFW706247
642Matthew RossToohey Forest OrienteersQLD6243
643Jenna LinehanRed RoosACTFW356229
644Valerie BrammallEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW756227
644Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW656227
646Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM756225
646Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW656225
648Andrea EvesBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW456223
649Wayne GriggsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756222
650Eric MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM506221
651Joshua MansellBushflyersACT6219
652Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM706210
653Roy MeuronenBushflyersACT6207
653Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersACTFW756207
655John SuttonRed RoosACTMM806206
655Kerryne JonesRed RoosACTFW706206
657Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW606190
658Julian RoscoeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6188
659Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM756183
660Christopher WardAbominable O-MenACT6176
661Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM656157
662Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW606152
663Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW656147
664S├ęBastien BouGrammar JuniorACTMM216136
665Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW356129
666Angus McKeeBushflyersACT6121
667Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM356120
668Hannu ManneringBushflyersACTMM656115
669Anna HasanParawanga OrienteersACT6112
669Helen BaileyLOSTWAFW606112
671Jennifer BinnsLOSTWAFW656109
672John SuominenWeston EmusACTMM756105
673Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW756100
674Vicky MansellBushflyersACT6099
675John MajorKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM756091
676Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersNSWF6090
677Jim BowlingEnoggeroosQLDMM756080
678Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW706076
678Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM806076
680Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersNSWFW606075
681Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersNSWMM656068
682Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656061
683Jo HobsonBushflyersACTFW506052
684Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusACTFW506049
685Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersACTFW706045
686Jane CalderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656031
687Mika MoorParawanga OrienteersACTFW216008
688Janet FletcherLOSTWAFW705986
689Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersVICFW755983
690Annette LescinskyBushflyersACTFW215978
691Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW805976
692Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersACT5970
692Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersVICFW655970
694Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersSAMM605965
695Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersQLDFW705960
696Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM655939
697Jane CusickAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW605933
698Juha LehtonenGaringal OrienteersNSW5929
699Alan ThompsonRed RoosACTMM705923
699Peter GillonLOSTWAMM705923
701Conor BendleAbominable O-MenACT5906
702John HardingParawanga OrienteersACTMM655869
703Chanchal FoxenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS5867
704Thomas FisherParawanga OrienteersACTMM215860
705Jennifer WebbAbominable O-MenACTFW505858
706Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW555834
707Margaret KerteszBendigo OrienteersVICFW555833
708Alan SargeantBushflyersACTMM705831
709Amy TingRed RoosACT5825
710Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSW5811
711Toni FrankBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW755807
712Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM705804
712Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW555804
714Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersACTMM655794
715Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersACTFW605790
716Mike WardGaringal OrienteersNSWMM655786
717Alison BryantEnoggeroosQLDFW405783
718David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM755768
719Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersACTFW655758
720Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW655750
721Shelley SeddonParawanga OrienteersACT5728
722Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersNSWFW555725
722Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW555725
724Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM755724
725Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW655718
726Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTASFW605710
727Julia Waddell-WoodBushflyersACT5699
728Anna NapierLOSTWAFW655692
729Oliver GotzingerGrammar JuniorACT5682
730Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW655678
731Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosQLDFW705671
731Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW605671
733Connor DentRed RoosACTMM215669
734Dave LottyUringa OrienteersNSWMM755666
735Callum BennettBushflyersACTMM215642
736Jan GoetessonBushflyersACT5640
737Tony LeachWeston EmusACT5621
738Robert MouattRed RoosACTMM805617
739Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW455599
740Mary BullockBushflyersACT5596
741Helen FisherParawanga OrienteersACT5593
742Diana HallamParawanga OrienteersACT5587
743Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW405586
744Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersACTFW555581
745Susan HallissyBushflyersACTFW505562
746Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW705560
747Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM855558
748John AndersonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM705551
749Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosACTFW215542
750Hind NeedhamRed RoosACTFW505530
751Miia LehtonenGaringal OrienteersNSW5508
751Moreen CoxLOSTWAFW755508
753Shannan ForrestParawanga OrienteersACTFW455482
754Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyersACTFW215481
755Amber WalterBushflyersACT5476
756Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW655458
757Kerryne JonesBushflyersACT5457
758Max WalterRed RoosACT5456
759Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersNSWMM705444
760Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWFW805425
761Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLD5424
762Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersACTFW655401
763Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM855386
764Erica LejinsParawanga OrienteersACT5381
765Fryderyk PryjmaParawanga OrienteersACTMM215377
766Jane SayeAbominable O-MenACTFW655358
767Ann SuttonRed RoosACTFW755334
768Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersACTFW705299
769John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM755297
770Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACT5293
771Nicole DavisLOSTWAFW505274
772Chris HinchcliffeBushflyersACT5263
773Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWFW215259
774Daniel RossGrammar JuniorACT5256
775Lawrie BrownParawanga OrienteersACT5241
776Antony MoorBushflyersACT5237
777Grant BluettAbominable O-MenACTMM455217
778Edwina MulhearnRed RoosACTFW605204
779Penny BrothersRed RoosACT5188
780Penny KingBushflyersACT5187
781Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVIC5180
782Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersSAMM215178
783Michael TedeschiRed RoosACTMM655173
784Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersSAFW505155
785Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDFW455125
786Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWFW705091
787Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM805075
788Kilian LiljeSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWMM215068
789Nathan PearsonGrammar SeniorACTMM215065
790Lynwen ConnickBushflyersACTFW555056
791Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWFW705050
792Ian CrellinParawanga OrienteersACTMM705047
793Shey BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTAS4949
794Layla GoshtiCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVIC4942
795Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosQLDMM214908
796Christine ManitiParawanga OrienteersACT4853
797Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW214794
798Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW214790
799Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW704685
800Nikolaus ElzParawanga OrienteersACT4643
801Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM214634
802Ethan JoyceRed RoosACT4590
803Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga OrienteersACT4584
804Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLD4573
805Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM604480
806Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW214417
807Jack GroseBushflyersACT4043
808Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWMM214040
809Peter AndersenBushflyersACT3972
810Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM353739
811Kristian MaksanGrammar JuniorACT3620
812Maria DeptulskaRed RoosACTFW213563
813Elise KennedyBennelong Northside OrienteersNSW3531
814Elizabeth AndersenBushflyersACT3530
815Katherine LescinskyBushflyersACT3493
816Sophie ThomasEnoggeroosQLDFW213464
817Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM653380
818Caitlyn ManitiParawanga OrienteersACT3358
819Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDF3275
820Michelle CochraneNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSW3258
821Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM753241
822Atte LahtinenGoldseekers OrienteersNSWMM212539
823Zac NeedhamRed RoosACTMM10-202420
824Oliver LisingGrammar JuniorACT2302
825Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVIC2236
826Sanda HalpinParawanga OrienteersACT2163
827Sam MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersNSW2072
828Julian WilliamsonBushflyersACT1820
829Josephine AndersenBushflyersACT1611
1192 further current orienteers omitted - not enough events/points