Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Cooper Horley | GO | Division 1 | 1330 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Division 1 | 1320 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Division 1 | 1308 |
James McQuillan | WH | Division 1 | 1304 |
Richard Mountstephens | BF | Division 1 | 1291 |
Michael Ridley-Smith | GO | Division 1 | 1281 |
Selwyn Sweeney | WH | Division 1 | 1278 |
Douglas Jay | SH | Division 1 | 1267 |
Ant Nolan | UR | Division 1 | 1262 |
Ryan Armstrong | BN | Division 1 | 1259 |
Shane Doyle | UR | Division 1 | 1253 |
Hamish Mackie | BF | Division 2 | 1247 |
Rebecca George | BF | Division 1 | 1232 |
Jake Evans | BF | Division 2 | 1216 |
Alan Garde | BF | Division 2 | 1216 |
David Green | IK | Division 1 | 1214 |
Curtis Pepper | BN | Division 2 | 1210 |
Glenn Horrocks | GO | Division 1 | 1209 |
Adam Horley | GO | Division 2 | 1206 |
Stewart Hancock | GO | Division 2 | 1203 |
Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | GO | Division 2 | 1197 |
Seth Sweeney | WH | Division 2 | 1196 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Division 2 | 1194 |
Serena Doyle | UR | Division 1 | 1183 |
Miles Ellis | BF | Division 3 | 1176 |
Tony Hill | GO | Division 2 | 1176 |
Tim Giles | BF | Division 3 | 1176 |
Barbara Hill | GO | Division 2 | 1174 |
Melvyn Cox | BN | Division 3 | 1171 |
Gary Farebrother | WH | Division 1 | 1167 |
Lachlan Coady | WH | Division 3 | 1167 |
Nick Stanley | GO | Division 2 | 1166 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Division 3 | 1163 |
Ori Gudes | UR | Division 3 | 1162 |
Craig Roach | UR | Division 1 | 1158 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Division 2 | 1155 |
Ian McKenzie | UR | Division 1 | 1153 |
Melissa Annetts | GO | Division 3 | 1152 |
Tshinta Hopper | BN | Division 2 | 1150 |
Melissa Joseph | GO | Division 3 | 1146 |
Gregory Dominish | GO | Division 3 | 1143 |
Jim Mackay | UR | Division 3 | 1143 |
Simon Nash | BN | Division 4 | 1143 |
Peter Fozo | GO | Division 4 | 1143 |
Andrew Mac Donald | BF | Division 3 | 1143 |
Cameron Will | IK | Division 3 | 1138 |
Colin Currie | GO | Division 3 | 1136 |
Shiona Will | IK | Division 3 | 1136 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Division 3 | 1136 |
Rachael Povah | BN | Division 3 | 1133 |
Ken Mills | IK | Division 3 | 1130 |
Emmanuelle Convert | WH | Division 2 | 1129 |
David Bray | GO | Division 2 | 1127 |
Saffron Sweeney | WH | Division 3 | 1127 |
Chris Catterall | GO | Division 2 | 1123 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Division 4 | 1120 |
Niamh Cassar | WH | Division 2 | 1120 |
Jeremy Butler | BN | Division 1 | 1119 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Division 2 | 1118 |
Sharon Lambert | BN | Division 3 | 1115 |
Brian Brannigan | BN | Division 2 | 1111 |
Lee Coady | WH | Division 2 | 1110 |
Savanna Sweeney | WH | Division 3 | 1109 |
Stuart Deane | GO | Division 2 | 1102 |
Fergus Dixon | GO | Division 4 | 1099 |
Dom Pitot | BN | Division 4 | 1090 |
Jay Seeho | WH | Division 3 | 1090 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Division 4 | 1087 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Division 3 | 1081 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Division 3 | 1080 |
Peter Hopper | BN | Division 2 | 1080 |
David Christie | UR | Division 5 | 1068 |
Matilda Saunders | WH | Division 5 | 1064 |
John Brayan | GO | Division 2 | 1057 |
Adam Wallwork | BF | Division 1 | 1056 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Division 4 | 1056 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Division 5 | 1050 |
Karen Langan | WH | Division 5 | 1043 |
Tania Kennedy | GO | Division 4 | 1037 |
Rochelle Cox | GO | Division 4 | 1030 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Division 4 | 1021 |
Julian Ledger | BN | Division 4 | 1011 |
Stephan Wagner | SH | Division 4 | 1003 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Division 5 | 1002 |
Ellis Leung | GO | Division 4 | 1000 |
Paul Sweeney | WH | Division 2 | 994 |
Vicki Wilmott | IK | Division 5 | 993 |
Joshua Braidwood | WH | Division 3 | 991 |
Gayle Shepherd | UR | Division 5 | 990 |
Nick Barlow | GO | Division 2 | 988 |
Ron Pallas | UR | Division 5 | 979 |
Samuel Tsang | BN | Division 5 | 975 |
Alan Gibson | BN | Division 5 | 973 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Division 5 | 967 |
Keith Goode | BF | Division 5 | 962 |
Val Hodsdon | SO | Division 4 | 959 |
Paul Coleman | UR | Division 5 | 957 |
Maria Stankova | WH | Division 5 | 956 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Division 5 | 951 |
Peter Braine | UR | Division 5 | 951 |
Nicola Nygh | BF | Division 3 | 948 |
Margaret Duguid | IK | Division 5 | 942 |
Elizabeth Lewis | SH | Division 4 | 942 |
Elaine Murdoch | GO | Division 4 | 922 |
John Hodsdon | SO | Division 4 | 913 |
Jane Boland | UR | Division 5 | 904 |
Stephen Holloway | WH | Division 5 | 901 |
Constance Valais | WH | Division 5 | 901 |
Kevin Curby | IK | Division 5 | 900 |
Barbara Junghans | GO | Division 4 | 858 |
Michael Smith | WRT | Division 2 | 854 |
Linda Mandin | BN | Division 5 | 851 |
James Stuart | IK | Division 4 | 839 |
Martin Cronin | SH | Division 5 | 816 |
Kirsten Pitot | BN | Division 5 | 783 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Division 5 | 771 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Division 4 | 712 |
Schyler Tkatchew | BF | Division 2 | 687 |
Jacinta Braidwood | WH | Division 5 | 631 |
Barry Pearce | WH | Division 5 | 404 |