Results data from Eventor. Ranking system is based on the BOF system with some small improvements. A competitors best six events are used in calculating their ranking, but only two sprint events are counted in that six. Run of the week is based on how many standard deviations a competitor beats their average performance by.
Type in filter boxes to filter by name, club, state or gender.
Runs of the week:
News:
Pos | Name | Club | State | Gender | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filter: | ||||||
1 | Patrick Jaffe | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 8105 |
2 | James Robertson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 8095 |
3 | Ewan Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 8093 |
4 | Martin Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 8089 |
5 | Bryan Keely | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M35 | 8087 |
6 | Julian Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 8086 |
7 | Alastair George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 8062 |
8 | Sam Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 8050 |
9 | Brodie Nankervis | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 8036 |
10 | Paul de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 8026 |
11 | Cooper Horley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 8016 |
12 | David Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 8006 |
13 | Ryan Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7998 |
14 | Callum White | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M10-20 | 7990 |
15 | Angus Haines | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 7988 |
16 | Leith Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 7986 |
17 | Joseph Dickinson | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7982 |
18 | Ryan Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7972 |
19 | Oskar Mella | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7957 |
20 | Alvin Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7953 |
21 | Toby Wilson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7946 |
22 | Toby Lang | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7918 |
22 | Owen Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M10-20 | 7918 |
24 | Niko Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M10-20 | 7912 |
24 | Bruce Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M50 | 7912 |
26 | Ethan Penck | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7904 |
27 | Simon Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M35 | 7876 |
28 | Jonathan McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7871 |
29 | Oscar Brown | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 7860 |
30 | Jett McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M10-20 | 7857 |
31 | Euan Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7855 |
32 | Toby Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7854 |
33 | David Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M40 | 7852 |
34 | Stephen Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M55 | 7851 |
35 | Ben Goonan | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M45 | 7837 |
36 | Simon Rouse | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 7834 |
37 | Jamie Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7826 |
38 | Nea Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7822 |
39 | Stuart Lawrie | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7821 |
40 | Alex Massey | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7804 |
41 | Ricky Thackray | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M45 | 7803 |
42 | Louis Elson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7798 |
43 | Grant Bluett | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M50 | 7794 |
44 | Jiri Vales | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7783 |
45 | Matthew Crane | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M40 | 7774 |
46 | Seth Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7772 |
47 | Torren Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M10-20 | 7770 |
48 | Grace Crane | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 7763 |
49 | Eszter Kocsik | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7745 |
50 | Oskar Bucirde | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7740 |
51 | Andrew Slattery | Red Roos | ACT | M | M35 | 7735 |
52 | Erika Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7733 |
53 | Ben Rattray | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M45 | 7731 |
54 | Simon Louis | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 7727 |
55 | Nick Stanley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7726 |
56 | Francesca Taufer | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7725 |
57 | Anthony Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7716 |
58 | Duncan Currie | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7714 |
59 | Andy Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 7712 |
60 | Justin Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M40 | 7702 |
60 | Emily Sorensen | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7702 |
62 | Dion McKenzie | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7699 |
63 | Daniel Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7697 |
64 | Lachlan Cherry | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 7695 |
65 | Jock Davis | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7692 |
66 | Angus Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7691 |
66 | Mason Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 7691 |
68 | Dave Meyer | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 7687 |
69 | Oscar Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7686 |
70 | Natasha Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W50 | 7683 |
71 | Remi Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7681 |
72 | Andrew Kerr | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7680 |
73 | Craig Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7675 |
74 | Aislinn Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 7671 |
75 | Caitlin Young | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 7666 |
75 | Steven Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M40 | 7666 |
77 | Trent Blinco | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7661 |
78 | Kris Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7659 |
79 | Oliver Martin | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M21 | 7655 |
80 | Justine Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W10-20 | 7650 |
81 | Rubin Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7641 |
82 | Matthew Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7640 |
83 | Tom Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7631 |
84 | Richard Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7629 |
85 | Tara Melhuish | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 7627 |
86 | Vanessa Round | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W35 | 7624 |
87 | Greg Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7620 |
88 | Ben Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M45 | 7619 |
88 | Matthew Cohen | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7619 |
90 | Eric Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7618 |
91 | Ewan Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7615 |
92 | Oliver Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7614 |
93 | Toby Cooper | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 7611 |
94 | Bridget Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 7608 |
95 | Ian Prosser | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M60 | 7604 |
96 | Henry Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7602 |
97 | Anna Sheldon | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W40 | 7594 |
98 | Melissa Thomas | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 7593 |
99 | Xavier Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7589 |
100 | Jeff Dunn | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7588 |
101 | Lanita Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7583 |
102 | Jack Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7582 |
103 | Milla Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W10-20 | 7575 |
104 | Hadrien Devillepoix | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7559 |
105 | Liam Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7548 |
106 | Selwyn Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7547 |
107 | Hayden Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7541 |
108 | Elye Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7539 |
109 | Matty Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7535 |
110 | Mikayla Cooper | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7529 |
111 | Samuel Wilson | Red Roos | ACT | M | M40 | 7520 |
111 | Paul Liggins | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7520 |
113 | Tim Hatley | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7519 |
114 | Miles Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7518 |
115 | Damien Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M45 | 7514 |
116 | Rebecca George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7511 |
117 | James McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 7510 |
118 | Shannon Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W45 | 7508 |
119 | Sten Claessens | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M45 | 7500 |
120 | Natalie Miller | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W10-20 | 7499 |
121 | Bart Vonhoff | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 7493 |
122 | Kelvin Meng | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7490 |
123 | Geoff Lawford | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7489 |
124 | Liana Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | 7476 | |
124 | Graham Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7476 |
126 | John Toomey | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M45 | 7475 |
127 | Riley McFarlane | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7473 |
128 | Ainsley Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W35 | 7464 |
129 | Julia Gannon | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 7463 |
130 | Scott Simson | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 7459 |
131 | Briohny Seaman | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 7451 |
132 | Sebastian Burgess | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7444 |
132 | Bernard Walker | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7444 |
134 | Hugo Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7442 |
135 | Alton Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | 7430 | |
136 | Ellie de Jong | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 7428 |
137 | Eric Lovell | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | 7424 | |
138 | Braedy Jaugietis | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 7423 |
139 | Sophie Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W10-20 | 7417 |
140 | Arpad Kocsik | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7414 |
140 | Mikaela Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W10-20 | 7414 |
142 | Jonathan Nolan | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | 7411 | |
143 | Tate Needham | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 7410 |
144 | Eoin Rothery | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 7405 |
144 | Ted Van Geldermalsen | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M70 | 7405 |
146 | Dylan Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7400 |
147 | Jennifer Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 7397 |
148 | Blair Trewin | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 7394 |
149 | Ant Nolan | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7392 |
150 | Hamish Mackie | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7386 |
151 | Nicholas Mousley | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7379 |
152 | David Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7373 |
152 | Joanna George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7373 |
154 | Jonathan Ricks | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 7371 |
155 | Clare Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 7369 |
156 | Greg Morcom | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M50 | 7367 |
157 | Liming Zheng | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7366 |
158 | Shane Trotter | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 7364 |
158 | Kym Barnett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7364 |
158 | Hugh Giblin | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7364 |
161 | Mark Lommers | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 7358 |
162 | Imojen Pearce | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7355 |
163 | Lee Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7348 |
163 | Klaas Hartmann | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7348 |
165 | Sergey Pikuz | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7346 |
166 | Tom Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M50 | 7345 |
167 | Eckart Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M21 | 7341 |
168 | Curtis Pepper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7340 |
168 | Kellie Whitfield | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | F | W35 | 7340 |
170 | Tim Sharp | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7338 |
171 | Oliver Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7337 |
172 | Mark West | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7334 |
173 | Craig Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7333 |
173 | Marina Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 7333 |
175 | Mark Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7331 |
176 | Jo Allison | Red Roos | ACT | F | W45 | 7327 |
177 | Katherine Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 7326 |
178 | Lucas Kent | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7320 |
179 | Kirsten Fairfax | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W45 | 7316 |
180 | Marcus Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 7310 |
181 | Eric Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7305 |
181 | Veronika Kubinova | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7305 |
183 | Duncan Still | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7303 |
184 | Abigail George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7300 |
184 | Edwin Rapley | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | 7300 | ||
186 | Cathy McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 7296 |
187 | Carlin White | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M35 | 7293 |
188 | Peter Miller | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7292 |
188 | Allison Jones | Red Roos | ACT | F | W45 | 7292 |
190 | Clare Hawthorne | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W50 | 7291 |
191 | Aldo Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7285 |
191 | Alex Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7285 |
193 | Gemma Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 7284 |
194 | Rachel West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W45 | 7281 |
195 | Simon George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7279 |
196 | Gavin Bennette | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M40 | 7278 |
197 | Steve Cooper | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 7277 |
198 | Richard Pattison | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7276 |
198 | James Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M40 | 7276 |
200 | Kenneth McLean | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7273 |
201 | Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 7267 |
202 | Tony Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7266 |
203 | Joshua Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | 7265 | |
204 | Hugh Fitzgerald | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7262 |
205 | Jesse Piiroinen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7261 |
206 | Fedor Iskhakov | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 7247 |
207 | Henry Gotzinger | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | M21 | 7245 |
208 | Kathie Dent | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 7243 |
208 | Gary Carroll | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7243 |
210 | Ruhi Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M55 | 7240 |
210 | Richard Ward | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 7240 | ||
212 | Tim Cochrane | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7236 |
213 | Anthea Fee | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 7235 | ||
213 | Andrew McCarthy | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 7235 |
215 | Dion Keech | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M50 | 7234 |
216 | Kate Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W10-20 | 7233 |
217 | Shane Doyle | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7232 |
218 | Martina Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W50 | 7230 |
219 | Joseph Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7228 |
220 | Patrick Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7223 |
220 | Max Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7223 |
220 | Andy Simpson | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7223 |
220 | Michael Ridley-Smith | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7223 |
220 | Isaac Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7223 |
225 | Blake Merritt | LOST | WA | M | M45 | 7217 |
226 | Glenn Burgess | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7214 |
226 | Glen White | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 7214 |
228 | Patrick Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7207 |
229 | Ben Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M55 | 7204 |
230 | Andrew Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7197 |
231 | Rod Gray | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7196 |
232 | Ella Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7192 |
233 | Matthew Purcell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M40 | 7191 |
233 | Lachlan Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7191 |
235 | Mikayla Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7189 |
236 | Paul Enkelaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7185 |
237 | Finn Johnston | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7184 |
238 | Joshua Newnes | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7182 |
239 | Sue Hancock | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 7181 |
239 | Matthew Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 7181 |
241 | Veronika Vavrova | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W35 | 7180 |
242 | Mark Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7179 |
243 | Nicholas Brennan | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | M21 | 7178 |
243 | Hamish Brown | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | 7178 | ||
245 | Callum Degenaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | 7177 | |
246 | William Barnes | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7171 |
247 | Lilja Lehtonen | Girls Grammar | ACT | F | W21 | 7166 |
247 | Tim McIntyre | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M60 | 7166 |
247 | Nigel Wade | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7166 |
250 | Camilo Loor Chavez | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7162 |
251 | Geoff Powell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7161 |
252 | Volker Gartz | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7160 |
253 | Ceri Pass | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W45 | 7159 |
254 | Mitchell Stephens | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7158 |
255 | Tyson Hillyard | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M40 | 7156 |
256 | Katie Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7154 |
257 | Serena Doyle | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7153 |
258 | Paula Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 7151 |
258 | Tracy Marsh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 7151 |
260 | Mace Neve | Red Roos | ACT | F | W40 | 7150 |
261 | Moira KüFfer | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7147 |
262 | Finn Marsland | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 7146 | ||
263 | Ryan Armstrong | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7142 |
264 | Tara Powell | Fraser Region Orienteering Group | QLD | F | W21 | 7141 |
265 | Ken Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7138 |
265 | Emily Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W50 | 7138 |
267 | Rory Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7137 |
268 | Brenton Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M50 | 7136 |
269 | David Green | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7134 |
269 | Andrew Haigh | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M55 | 7134 |
271 | Thomas Whitehead | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7132 |
272 | Tony Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M45 | 7130 |
273 | Paul Marsh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7129 |
274 | James Lithgow | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 7127 |
275 | Alan KüFfer | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7123 |
276 | Phil Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | M45 | 7116 |
277 | Linda Sesta | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 7113 |
277 | Stephen Dunbar | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 7113 |
279 | Meredith Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 7110 |
280 | Yosuke Yagami | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | 7108 | ||
281 | Chris Norwood | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 7107 |
282 | Sussan Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 7104 |
283 | Jenny Casanova | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W45 | 7103 |
283 | Don Cherry | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 7103 |
283 | Ian Davies | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 7103 |
286 | Alex Vanzella | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | 7102 | |
286 | Phil Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7102 |
288 | David Marshall | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 7097 |
289 | Sophie Hartmann | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7095 |
290 | Mark Baxter | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 7091 |
291 | Cormac McCarthy | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M60 | 7088 |
292 | Geoff Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 7087 |
292 | Dave Dorling | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M50 | 7087 |
292 | Peter Cusick | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7087 |
295 | Alex Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7084 |
296 | Lachlan Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7080 |
296 | Alison Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 7080 |
298 | Carolyn Jackson | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 7075 |
299 | Ewan Keith | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | M | M21 | 7074 |
299 | Jayne Sales | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W40 | 7074 |
301 | Martin Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M55 | 7071 |
302 | Stuart Deane | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7070 |
303 | Andrew Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7067 |
303 | Ian de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7067 |
305 | Ben Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7064 |
305 | Peter Mousley | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7064 |
307 | Bruce Paterson | Victorian ARDF Group | VIC | M | M60 | 7060 |
307 | Hania Lada | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W50 | 7060 |
309 | Bjorn Mella | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7059 |
309 | Maggie Mackay | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | 7059 | |
309 | Michael Warlters | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7059 |
312 | Maya Bennette | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7056 |
313 | Anna Dowling | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7055 |
314 | Alison Inglis | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 7054 |
315 | Andrew McComb | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 7049 |
316 | Rohan Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | 7047 | |
317 | Chris Klep | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7046 |
318 | Malcolm Roberts | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 7045 |
319 | Adrian Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 7040 |
320 | Rebecca Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 7039 |
321 | Liz Canning | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 7037 |
322 | Kim Carroll | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 7036 |
322 | Michael Loughnan | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 7036 |
324 | Kim Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7035 |
324 | Michael Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 7035 |
324 | Jim Mackay | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7035 |
327 | Rohan Hyslop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M55 | 7034 |
327 | Steve Doyle | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M55 | 7034 |
329 | David Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 7033 | ||
329 | Russell Wade | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 7033 |
331 | Fern Hillyard | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W40 | 7032 |
332 | Peter Annetts | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7031 |
333 | Steven Roberts | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7029 |
334 | Savanna Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7028 |
335 | Johan Jensen | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7027 |
336 | Michael Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7025 |
337 | Kevin Lyall | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7022 |
338 | Matt Roberts | Red Roos | ACT | 7021 | ||
338 | Samantha Howe | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W45 | 7021 |
340 | Roch Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 7019 |
341 | Ari Piiroinen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 7016 |
342 | Christopher Retter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7015 |
343 | Vickie Saye | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M21 | 7012 |
344 | Grant McDonald | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M65 | 7010 |
345 | Phil Walker | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 7007 |
345 | Warwick Williams | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 7007 |
347 | Catherine Docker | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 7006 | ||
348 | Warwick Davis | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 7005 |
349 | Jenny Sheridan | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | 7003 | ||
350 | Glenn Horrocks | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7000 |
351 | Bonnie Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6999 |
352 | Charlie Richardson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6998 |
353 | Jo Mitchell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6996 |
354 | Peter Charlton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6993 |
354 | Melissa Gangemi | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M40 | 6993 |
356 | John Scown | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M70 | 6991 |
356 | Austin Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | 6991 | |
356 | Zali McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W10-20 | 6991 |
359 | Sophie Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W10-20 | 6986 |
360 | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6984 |
361 | Carolyn Matthews | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 6981 |
362 | Aoife Rothery | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6980 |
363 | Nigel Dobson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6979 |
364 | Margot Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6976 |
365 | Baxter Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | 6974 | |
366 | Susie Sprague | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6971 |
366 | Miles Ellis | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6971 |
368 | Thea Richardson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 6964 |
369 | Lexie Ashforth | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W40 | 6962 |
369 | Jenny Bourne | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6962 |
371 | David Poland | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 6961 |
371 | Davin Fifield | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 6961 |
373 | Sanda Halpin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6959 | |
374 | Tshinta Hopper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6958 |
374 | Karen Wild-Allen | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 6958 |
376 | Doug Johnston | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M50 | 6957 |
376 | Ana Penck | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 6957 |
376 | Chris Brown | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6957 |
379 | Philip Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M50 | 6955 |
380 | John Shelton Agar | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M55 | 6953 |
381 | Neil Barr | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6952 |
382 | Alex Davey | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6951 |
383 | Tim Ashman | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | M70 | 6950 |
383 | Joel Stanley | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6950 |
385 | Mick Cooper | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 6948 |
386 | Carl Dalheim | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M60 | 6947 |
387 | Jon Glanville | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M60 | 6946 |
387 | Rohan Wolfe | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6946 |
389 | Andrew Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 6945 |
389 | David McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M65 | 6945 |
391 | Nick Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6942 |
392 | Anna Fitzgerald | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6941 |
393 | Liisa Hirvonen | LOST | WA | F | W21 | 6936 |
394 | Pauli Viljakainen | Bushflyers | ACT | 6935 | ||
394 | Nicole Haigh | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W50 | 6935 |
396 | Cath Chalmers | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6934 |
397 | Stephen Still | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M40 | 6933 |
398 | Ariadna Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6929 |
399 | Luke Overton | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6927 |
400 | Amy Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W10-20 | 6925 |
401 | Bert Elson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6924 |
401 | Noel Schoknecht | LOST | WA | M | M65 | 6924 |
403 | Colin Price | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6922 |
403 | Lachlan Howard | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M35 | 6922 |
403 | Wayne Eliot | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M40 | 6922 |
406 | Bill Jones | Red Roos | ACT | M | M70 | 6921 |
407 | Charles Dragar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 6913 |
408 | Paul Hoopmann | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6912 |
408 | Louise Fairfax | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6912 |
410 | Craig Colwell | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 6910 |
410 | Ivy Rapley | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | 6910 | ||
412 | Phoebe Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 6908 |
413 | David Bray | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6901 |
414 | Rhys Fogarty | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M50 | 6900 |
415 | Debbie Davey | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6899 |
416 | Ella Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6898 | |
416 | Sally Wayte | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6898 |
416 | Heather O'Donnell | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W50 | 6898 |
419 | Gary Buchan | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 6897 |
420 | Mia Kluth | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6896 |
421 | Ethan Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 6892 |
422 | Martin Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6890 |
423 | Rob Torok | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | 6887 | ||
424 | Mira Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | 6885 | |
425 | Melissa Annetts | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6884 |
425 | Steve Burdett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6884 |
427 | Paul Prudhoe | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6883 |
428 | Oliver Gotzinger | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | 6881 | |
429 | Monique Jeacocke | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6880 |
430 | Angus Hewitt | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6875 |
431 | Alice Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6874 | |
431 | Mica Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 6874 |
431 | Melvyn Cox | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6874 |
431 | Tony Radford | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6874 |
435 | Alex Tarr | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M80 | 6873 |
436 | Robyn Hansen | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6868 |
437 | James Heyes | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 6867 |
438 | Katy Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6865 | |
439 | David Stanley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6863 |
439 | Wendy Read | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W55 | 6863 |
439 | Lucy Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 6863 |
442 | David Knight | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6862 |
443 | Euan Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | 6859 | |
444 | Ian McKenzie | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6856 |
445 | Carys Connick | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6854 |
445 | Gordon Wilson | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6854 |
445 | Andrew Power | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6854 |
445 | John Carberry | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6854 |
449 | Randall Hope | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6853 |
450 | Ana Herceg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 6851 |
451 | Rob West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M70 | 6849 |
452 | Julia Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6847 |
453 | Dale Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 6846 |
454 | Melissa Joseph | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6843 |
455 | Mark Overton | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M60 | 6837 |
456 | Michael Burt | Red Roos | ACT | M | M65 | 6836 |
456 | Wayne Pepper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6836 |
458 | Peter McConaghy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6835 |
458 | Lindsay Pender | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6835 |
458 | Sandi Powell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6835 |
461 | Jo Parr | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6831 |
462 | Rudi Landsiedel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M70 | 6829 |
463 | Zara Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W55 | 6827 |
463 | Simon Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 6827 |
465 | Cian O'Reilly | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 6824 |
466 | Geoff Armstrong | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6821 |
467 | Damian Spencer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 6818 |
468 | Mark Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 6814 |
469 | Russell Bulman | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6809 |
470 | Jose Zapata | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 6808 |
471 | Alexander Ikin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M45 | 6807 |
472 | Jenny Walker | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6806 |
473 | Anthea Feaver | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6803 |
474 | Colin Burnett | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6798 |
474 | Samantha Degenaar | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6798 |
476 | Phil Hazell | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6796 |
477 | Su Yan Tay | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W60 | 6795 |
478 | Michael Dowling | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 6794 |
479 | Kieran Joseph | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 6793 |
479 | Jim Lee | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M75 | 6793 |
479 | Ruth Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6793 |
482 | Meisha Austin | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 6792 |
483 | Stephen Walker | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6790 |
484 | Mandy McIntyre | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6789 |
485 | Bob Morgan | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6787 |
486 | Ian Rathbone | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6786 |
487 | Natalya Filippova | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6785 |
488 | Emmanuelle Convert | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6783 |
489 | Nigel McGuckian | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6782 |
490 | Charles Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6781 |
490 | Sandra Tarr | LOST | WA | F | W50 | 6781 |
492 | Marguerite O'Rourke | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6780 |
493 | Graeme Dawson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6779 |
494 | Patsy Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6772 |
495 | Chris Andersen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6771 |
496 | Jaco Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M50 | 6770 |
497 | Ella Maja Lang | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6769 |
498 | Tony Hill | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6766 |
499 | Paul Pacque | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6762 |
500 | Vanessa Smith | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W60 | 6761 |
501 | Ross Morrison | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6757 |
501 | Janine Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 6757 |
503 | Wendy Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W45 | 6755 |
504 | Lyra Simpson | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6753 |
504 | Julia Jarvis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6753 |
506 | Christine Marshall | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6751 |
507 | Andrea Schiwy | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6749 |
507 | Kate Lucas | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6749 |
509 | Margaret Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 6748 |
509 | Stephen Collins | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6748 |
511 | Alice Martin | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6746 |
511 | Sandra Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6746 |
511 | Bill Vandendool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6746 |
514 | Jamie Kennedy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6742 |
515 | Colin Bailey | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6739 |
516 | Crispin Paintner | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | 6738 | ||
517 | Rodney Parkin | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6734 |
517 | Peter Fozo | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 6734 |
517 | Lena Baracsi | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6734 |
520 | Karla Burnett | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6729 |
521 | Andrea Lux | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6728 |
522 | Mike Calder | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6726 |
522 | Dirk Nankervis | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 6726 |
524 | Geoff Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 6725 |
525 | James Derlacki | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 6724 |
526 | Hilary Wood | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6720 |
526 | Aeon Greenhan | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6720 |
528 | Sue Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W70 | 6719 |
529 | Paul Elam | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6718 |
530 | Richard Vanzella | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M40 | 6716 |
531 | Adrian Garbellini | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M21 | 6714 |
532 | Chris Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6713 |
533 | Gayle Quantock | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 6712 |
534 | Kirrilee Russell | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6711 |
534 | Ray Scaddan | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 6711 |
536 | Shane Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M45 | 6710 |
537 | Diana Cossar-Burgess | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6706 |
538 | Greg Hawthorne | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6704 |
539 | Michael Halmy | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6703 |
539 | Ian Fletcher | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 6703 |
541 | John Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M55 | 6702 |
541 | David George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6702 |
543 | Steve Jarvis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6701 |
544 | Garry Stewart | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6698 |
544 | Tony Simpkins | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 6698 |
546 | Dan Greig | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M75 | 6695 |
547 | Cliff Howard | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M65 | 6690 |
547 | Brigitta Hembrow Gersey | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6690 |
547 | Trevor Diment | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6690 |
550 | Seth Thomas | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 6689 |
551 | Louise Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6685 |
552 | Ross Barr | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6684 |
553 | Eric Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | 6683 | |
554 | Rachael Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6677 |
555 | Charlie Groves | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6672 |
556 | Alex Maksimov | Red Roos | ACT | 6671 | ||
557 | Greg Terrill | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6668 |
557 | Vanessa Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6668 |
559 | Deirdre Sharkey | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W50 | 6666 |
559 | Ralph Koch | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6666 |
561 | Tom Charles | Red Roos | ACT | 6665 | ||
562 | Bruce Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6661 |
563 | Andrew Mac Donald | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6659 |
563 | John Bulman | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6659 |
565 | Quinn Lommers | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 6657 |
566 | John Brayan | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6653 |
566 | Jessica Jarvis | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6653 |
566 | Matt Bell | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 6653 |
569 | Taria Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6650 |
570 | Ian Froude | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6648 |
570 | Lucy Hawthorne | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W40 | 6648 |
572 | Robert Boekelaar | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 6647 |
573 | Helen O'Callaghan | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 6643 |
574 | Julie Flynn | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6641 |
575 | Carol Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 6639 |
576 | Peter Shepherd | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6634 |
577 | Jacqueline Stephens | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W45 | 6632 |
577 | Helen Walpole | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W45 | 6632 |
577 | Robert Graieg | LOST | WA | M | M65 | 6632 |
580 | Ben Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | 6628 | |
580 | Eleanor McLean | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6628 |
582 | Julia Prudhoe | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6627 |
582 | Christine Howitt | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W60 | 6627 |
584 | Leila Henderson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W70 | 6626 |
584 | Ben Orphin | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | 6626 | ||
586 | Tim Wardrop | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 6623 |
587 | Robert Hembrow | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6622 |
588 | Warwick Selby | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6621 |
589 | Peter Hopper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6619 |
589 | Robin Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 6619 |
591 | Tania Kennedy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6618 |
592 | Monika Lee | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6615 |
592 | Beatrix Louis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6615 |
594 | Steve Flick | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6614 |
595 | Saffron Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6611 |
596 | Colin Currie | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6606 |
596 | Peter Komyshan | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 6606 |
598 | Eddie Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6605 |
599 | Eleanor Sansom | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W21 | 6604 |
600 | Peter Lada | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M70 | 6602 |
601 | Max Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 6598 |
602 | Anna Hasan | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6591 |
603 | Terry Bluett | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6589 |
603 | Adeline Richmond | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6589 |
605 | Alison Radford | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6588 |
606 | Louise Hall | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W55 | 6587 |
607 | Lucinda Fogarty | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6582 |
608 | Hilary Cane | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 6581 |
609 | Mary McDonald | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W65 | 6578 |
610 | Kate Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W45 | 6577 |
611 | Shay Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | 6567 | |
612 | Sarah Bruce | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6566 |
613 | Silke Speier | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W50 | 6565 |
614 | James Laver | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6564 |
615 | Aria Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6563 |
615 | Russell Candy | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M75 | 6563 |
617 | Vicky Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6561 |
617 | Robert Fisher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 6561 |
619 | Richard Matthews | LOST | WA | M | M70 | 6559 |
620 | Robert Bradley | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6555 |
620 | Thomas Caristo | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 6555 |
622 | Keren Faulkner | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W50 | 6548 |
622 | Patrick Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6548 |
624 | Maxine Lovell | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6547 |
624 | Skye Hassall | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6547 | |
626 | Xander Greenhalgh | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6546 |
627 | Scott Miller | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | 6543 | ||
628 | Thomas Fisher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M10-20 | 6542 |
629 | Nicole Thomas | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6541 |
629 | Mike Howe | LOST | WA | M | M80 | 6541 |
631 | Victoria Greenhan | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 6539 |
632 | Matilda Saunders | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6533 |
633 | Xanthe Schubert | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6530 | |
634 | Tim Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6524 |
634 | Bill Thompson | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 6524 |
636 | Amanda Mackie | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 6521 |
636 | Carolyn Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W50 | 6521 |
638 | Helen Edmonds | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6518 |
639 | Stuart McWilliam | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6513 |
640 | Naomi Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6512 |
641 | Leigh Privett | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6510 |
642 | Graham Sargison | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6509 |
643 | Kim Enkelaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6504 |
644 | Robert Preston | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M70 | 6503 |
645 | Anne Oke | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6502 |
646 | Tim Turnbull | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | 6500 | ||
647 | Susan George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6496 |
648 | Michelle Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 6495 |
649 | Evelyn Colwell | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6493 |
650 | David Firman | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M70 | 6492 |
651 | Peter Forbes | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6491 |
652 | Achilles Barnett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6488 |
653 | Pierre Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6485 |
653 | Andrew Perkins | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6485 |
655 | Xander Phillips | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 6483 |
656 | Sally Barlow | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6482 |
657 | Ian Winn | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 6479 |
658 | Susanne Harrysson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6477 |
658 | Alexandra Edwards | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6477 | |
658 | David Schulz | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | M | M70 | 6477 |
661 | Robyn Chapman | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6475 |
661 | Susannah King | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W55 | 6475 |
663 | Robert Rapkins | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M75 | 6469 |
663 | Felicity Crosato | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W60 | 6469 |
665 | Cassy Reinbott | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6465 | |
666 | Sally-Anne Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6464 |
667 | Tony Garr | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 6462 |
667 | Mark Petrie | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M70 | 6462 |
669 | Grainne O'Connell | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6461 |
669 | Renny Duckett | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6461 |
671 | Rosalie McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W60 | 6455 |
672 | Zaf Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M21 | 6454 |
673 | Airdrie Long | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 6453 |
673 | Ingrid Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6453 | |
675 | Simon Cavendish | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 6450 | ||
676 | Ken Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M75 | 6447 |
677 | Melanie Kent | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6446 |
678 | David Messenger | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 6443 |
678 | Angus Fairgrieve | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6443 |
678 | Barbara Tassell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6443 |
681 | Wendy McConaghy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6441 |
682 | Liz Abbott | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W65 | 6437 |
682 | Gayle West | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 6437 |
684 | Lauren Baade | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 6433 |
685 | Zachariah Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 6432 |
686 | Shanti Osborne | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | 6427 | ||
687 | Monika Binder | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 6425 |
687 | Shane Hunter | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 6425 | ||
689 | Neil Simson | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | M | M55 | 6424 |
690 | Johnny Petersen | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6423 |
690 | Matthew Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 6423 |
692 | Paul Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6418 |
692 | Janelle Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 6418 | ||
694 | Sharon Lambert | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6417 |
694 | Jim Merchant | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6417 |
696 | Caroline Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W45 | 6412 |
697 | Elise Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | F | W50 | 6406 |
698 | Jan Hardy | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6402 |
699 | Andrew Cumming Thom | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 6398 |
700 | Gerhard Velaitis | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M65 | 6397 |
701 | Peter Searle | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 6396 |
702 | Judy Davis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6393 |
702 | Mike Sibbald | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M65 | 6393 |
704 | Isobel Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6390 |
705 | Greg Rowberry | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 6384 |
706 | Derek Morris | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6376 |
707 | Robert Allison | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6374 |
708 | Arvin Nair | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M21 | 6372 |
709 | Joshua Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | 6371 | |
710 | Anthony Saunders | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6368 |
710 | Meredith Rasch | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6368 |
712 | Lucy Peljo | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 6367 |
713 | Michael Mitchell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M70 | 6362 |
714 | Darryl Erbacher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6359 |
715 | Stephan Wagner | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6355 |
716 | Donelda Niles | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6354 |
717 | Erica Diment | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W60 | 6346 |
718 | Robert Tucker | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6345 |
719 | Jo Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6342 |
719 | Nicola Nygh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6342 |
721 | Martin Bicevskis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6338 |
721 | Quinn Bissett | Pathfinders Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W35 | 6338 |
723 | Maurice Patten | Red Roos | ACT | M | M60 | 6336 |
724 | Keith Fifield | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6332 |
725 | Geoff Hudson | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6331 |
726 | Ron Frederick | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6329 |
727 | Rob Beattie | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M65 | 6323 |
728 | Esta Birdahic | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6318 |
729 | Samuel Tsang | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6315 |
729 | Daniel Morcom | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 6315 |
731 | Jamie Boyd | Bushflyers | ACT | 6294 | ||
731 | Matthew Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6294 |
733 | John Le Carpentier | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 6291 |
734 | Amy Ting | Red Roos | ACT | F | W35 | 6288 |
735 | Joseph Garbellini | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M55 | 6287 |
736 | Anthony Slatyer | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 6283 |
736 | Jacquie Rand | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W70 | 6283 |
736 | Jenny Ball | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6283 |
739 | Katie Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6279 |
740 | Adam Brodie | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6275 |
741 | Bronwyn Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W40 | 6273 |
741 | Susan Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W21 | 6273 |
743 | Brian Austin | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M65 | 6271 |
744 | Izzy Greenhalgh | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 6267 |
745 | Philip Burrill | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | M | M65 | 6263 |
746 | Joshua Braidwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6261 |
747 | Arthur Watson | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6258 |
748 | Keely Williams | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 6257 |
749 | Maria Orr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 6252 |
749 | Helen Bailey | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6252 |
751 | Valerie Barker | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W70 | 6250 |
752 | Janet Bush | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 6249 |
753 | Graham Fowler | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M80 | 6247 |
753 | Naomi Scouller | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6247 |
755 | Robert Smith | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6245 |
756 | Peter Dalwood | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6237 |
757 | Stephanie Nicholls | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6235 |
757 | Claire Adams | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W10-20 | 6235 |
759 | Nina Davis | Bushflyers | ACT | 6234 | ||
760 | Christine Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6230 |
761 | Merryn Horrocks | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | 6229 | ||
762 | Peter Orr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 6222 |
763 | Gayle Shepherd | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 6221 |
763 | Heather Jones | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6221 |
765 | Clive Arthur | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6214 |
766 | Melissa Robertson | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6213 |
767 | Hugh Moore | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6210 |
767 | Terry Cavanagh | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 6210 |
769 | Kelly Candy | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W40 | 6208 |
770 | Brendan Henry | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M55 | 6202 |
770 | John Taylor | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 6202 |
772 | Jeffrey Dinning | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M75 | 6197 |
773 | Tom de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 6184 |
774 | Tim Tew | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6183 |
775 | Sharon McFarlane | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W50 | 6176 |
776 | Ingo Hetteling | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M21 | 6174 |
777 | Matthew King | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6172 |
778 | Guy Schubert | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6167 |
779 | David Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6156 |
780 | Cam Schubert | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M55 | 6155 |
781 | Vicky Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W45 | 6146 |
782 | Dan Redfern | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6145 |
783 | Marlize Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | F | W50 | 6143 |
784 | Alicia Dymowski | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | 6137 | ||
785 | Andy Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 6131 | ||
786 | Toy Martin | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W75 | 6125 |
787 | Murray Hanna | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6124 |
787 | Lois West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 6124 |
789 | Jane Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W60 | 6121 |
790 | Nick Curry | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 6111 | ||
791 | Helen Sheridan | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6109 |
791 | Keith Jay | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6109 |
793 | Alan Sargeant | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M75 | 6108 |
794 | Daisy McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W21 | 6106 |
795 | Luca Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | 6104 | |
795 | Helen Post | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 6104 |
797 | Marion Burrill | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | F | W60 | 6102 |
798 | Steve Miller | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6101 |
799 | John Chellew | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 6100 |
800 | Eric Wainwright | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6097 |
801 | Anna Napier | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6093 |
802 | Kerryne Jones | Red Roos | ACT | F | W70 | 6088 |
803 | Annabel Lloyd | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6087 |
804 | Graham Wallis | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6084 |
805 | Kristian Maksan | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | 6080 | |
806 | Andrew Brennan | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M60 | 6079 |
806 | Paula Doyle | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W55 | 6079 |
808 | Simon Burden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 6077 | ||
808 | David Jones | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6077 |
810 | John Hodsdon | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M80 | 6073 |
811 | Penny Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W80 | 6072 |
812 | Dave Nicolson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6062 |
813 | Martin Etherington | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M60 | 6059 |
814 | Ruth Goddard | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 6054 |
815 | Jessica Dun | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6051 |
816 | Teri McComb | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6049 |
816 | Helena Griggs | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W80 | 6049 |
818 | Alma Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6047 |
819 | Jane Calder | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6043 |
820 | Al Sankauskas | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 6042 |
821 | Lincoln Paterson | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6029 |
822 | Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6028 |
823 | Val Hodsdon | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W75 | 6023 |
823 | Heike Behrbohm | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W65 | 6023 |
825 | Janet Fletcher | LOST | WA | F | W75 | 6022 |
826 | Lan Kelly | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6015 |
827 | Stephanie Dun | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6013 |
828 | Merv Bendle | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | 6012 | ||
829 | Jan Candy | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 6009 |
830 | Conor Bendle | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 6006 | ||
831 | Dennis Trewin | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6005 |
832 | Geoff Adams | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6001 |
833 | Judy Allison | Red Roos | ACT | F | W75 | 5999 |
834 | Aylwin Lim | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 5983 |
835 | Rosemary Kullmann | LOST | WA | F | W75 | 5982 |
836 | Ann Scown | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W70 | 5979 |
837 | Angelina Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 5977 |
838 | Richard Brown | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 5973 |
838 | Sandra Stewart | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 5973 |
840 | Blake Gordon | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 5972 |
841 | Dianne Bergen | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 5970 |
842 | Jean Baldwin | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W80 | 5962 |
843 | Francis Meischke | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5955 |
844 | Tanya Ford | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 5953 |
845 | Jack Dowling | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M75 | 5950 |
846 | Prue Dobbin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 5948 |
847 | Angus Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 5947 |
848 | Libby Meeking | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 5944 |
849 | Sharon Burgess | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 5940 |
850 | Karen Langan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 5935 |
851 | Susan Kitchener | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 5931 |
852 | Sandra McKean | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W50 | 5927 |
853 | Joy Guy | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 5926 |
853 | Valerie Brammall | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W80 | 5926 |
855 | Desmond Norman | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M65 | 5925 |
856 | Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W70 | 5924 |
857 | Bill Monaghan | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M75 | 5922 |
858 | Barbara Dawson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 5920 |
859 | Carol Jacobson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 5918 |
860 | Ron Junghans | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 5916 |
861 | David Tilbrook | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M75 | 5906 |
862 | Tash Thackray | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 5905 |
863 | Tom Schults | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M75 | 5892 |
864 | Elizabeth Bicevskis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 5891 |
865 | Judi Herkes | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5889 |
866 | Tessa Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 5884 | |
867 | Peter Standen | LOST | WA | M | M70 | 5880 |
868 | Julian Roscoe | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 5877 |
869 | Ron Pallas | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5869 |
870 | David Jenkins | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 5861 |
871 | Hannu Mannering | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M70 | 5858 |
872 | Peter Thomason | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5851 |
873 | Diana Charlton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 5839 |
874 | Ellis Leung | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5830 |
875 | Ulla Heikkila | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W55 | 5829 |
876 | Ross Kelly | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 5824 |
877 | Viola O'Connor | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 5823 |
878 | Callum Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | 5821 | |
879 | Edith Gray | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W55 | 5811 |
880 | Fiona Caristo | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 5804 |
880 | Rosie Rutledge | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 5804 |
882 | Abigail McGhee | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 5798 |
883 | Veronika Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | 5778 | |
884 | Jenny Komyshan | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 5773 |
885 | Basil Baldwin | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M85 | 5770 |
886 | Hugh Jorgensen | Red Roos | ACT | M | M55 | 5762 |
886 | Sue Froude | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 5762 |
888 | Jennifer Binns | LOST | WA | F | W70 | 5759 |
889 | Robin English | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 5758 |
890 | Elizabeth Hatley | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 5749 |
891 | Bryant Allen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 5746 |
892 | Peter Kreminski | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5736 |
893 | Nerise McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 5729 |
894 | Jim Forbes | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5723 |
895 | Dave Edwards | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M50 | 5716 |
896 | Liz Bourne | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | F | W70 | 5708 |
897 | Pat Miethke | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W75 | 5700 |
898 | Martin Charles | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 5698 |
899 | Diana Hallam | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 5685 | ||
900 | Peter Meyer | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5676 |
901 | Marian Arthur | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W75 | 5653 |
902 | Barbara Martin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W70 | 5652 |
903 | Kasimir Gregory | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 5649 |
904 | Suzanne O'Callaghan | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W60 | 5644 |
905 | Frank Tomas | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5637 |
906 | Anne Garvey | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W70 | 5622 |
907 | Pamela King | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W70 | 5618 |
908 | John Major | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M80 | 5615 |
909 | Layla Dent | Red Roos | ACT | F | 5611 | |
910 | Robin Spriggs | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W75 | 5606 |
911 | Jennifer Major | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 5601 |
912 | Jill Congedi | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W60 | 5594 |
913 | Carolyn Chalmers | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W80 | 5582 |
914 | Jane Saye | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W70 | 5574 |
915 | Ian Dodd | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 5572 |
915 | Bill Borrie | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 5572 |
917 | Margaret Duguid | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 5571 |
917 | Julie Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 5571 |
919 | Margaret Wilmott | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 5562 |
920 | Dale Ann Gordon | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5561 |
921 | Jennifer Webb | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W50 | 5545 |
922 | William Charles | Red Roos | ACT | 5544 | ||
923 | Zita Sankauskas | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 5532 |
924 | Elizabeth Dunbar | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W65 | 5518 |
925 | John Such | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5512 |
926 | Robert Spry | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5506 |
927 | Peter Yeates | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 5500 |
928 | Penny Brothers | Red Roos | ACT | 5487 | ||
928 | Wayne Griggs | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 5487 |
930 | Nikolaus Elz | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 5478 |
931 | Ken Jacobson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 5457 |
931 | Carolyn Rigby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W70 | 5457 |
931 | Peter Maloney | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 5457 |
934 | Peter Gillon | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 5448 |
935 | James Stuart | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5445 |
936 | Heidi Milliss | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 5437 | ||
937 | Barry Wheeler | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 5430 |
938 | Ann Ingwersen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W80 | 5426 |
939 | Janet King | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W75 | 5420 |
940 | Jennifer Schulz | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | F | W70 | 5410 |
941 | John Sutton | Red Roos | ACT | M | M80 | 5395 |
942 | Alison Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W45 | 5371 |
943 | Lynwen Connick | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W60 | 5366 |
944 | Tony Howes | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M60 | 5363 |
944 | Jocelyn Watts | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 5363 |
946 | Rachel Burden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 5361 | ||
947 | Malin Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 5358 |
948 | Jane Boland | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | 5351 | ||
949 | Edward Plummer | LOST | WA | M | M55 | 5344 |
950 | Emma Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 5335 |
951 | Frank Alvaro | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 5314 |
952 | Beverley Miller | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 5305 |
953 | Ruth Morrison | Bushflyers | ACT | 5302 | ||
954 | Dianne Searle | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5294 |
955 | Aiden McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | 5258 | |
956 | Carol Such | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W75 | 5246 |
957 | Laurie Niven | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 5234 |
958 | Miriam Meischke | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 5221 |
959 | Jill Walker | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 5218 |
960 | David Goddard | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M80 | 5207 |
961 | Ingrid Oblasser | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 5188 |
962 | Barry Hanlon | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M85 | 5156 |
963 | Keith Goode | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 5147 |
964 | Kathy Liley | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 5143 |
965 | Brett Spaulding | Top End Orienteers | NT | 5141 | ||
966 | Kevin Morris | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 5132 |
967 | John Harding | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 5126 |
968 | Aidan Tomlins | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 5124 |
969 | Mary Ann Kulh | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 5120 | ||
970 | Frank Ingwersen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 5109 |
971 | Robyn Pallas | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 5093 |
972 | Ian Crellin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M75 | 5088 |
973 | Barbara Junghans | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 5076 |
974 | Michael Roylance | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5061 |
975 | Carolyn Read | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W21 | 5028 |
976 | Michael Tedeschi | Red Roos | ACT | M | M70 | 5025 |
977 | Alix Hetteling | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W21 | 5023 |
978 | Natalie Still | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 5012 |
979 | Sue Dowling | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 5001 |
980 | Sue Bament | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 4956 |
981 | Ian Miller | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4948 |
982 | Lawrie Brown | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 4931 | ||
983 | Debbie Dodd | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 4922 |
984 | Minky Cockshell | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 4908 |
985 | Barry McCrae | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 4895 |
986 | Alexandra Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4875 |
987 | John Giles | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4857 |
988 | Lyn Malmgron | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 4803 |
989 | Paul Dowling | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M45 | 4800 |
990 | Moreen Cox | LOST | WA | F | W80 | 4768 |
991 | Edith Chow | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4755 |
992 | Martin Cronin | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | 4746 | ||
993 | Neve Lommers | LOST | WA | F | W21 | 4710 |
994 | Ingrid Aulike | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 4706 |
995 | Jacinta Braidwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | 4695 | ||
996 | James Mitchell | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M70 | 4692 |
997 | Stephen Holloway | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 4659 |
998 | Helen Alexander | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W85 | 4650 |
999 | Christopher Drury | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M21 | 4628 |
1000 | Edmund Toomey | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 4624 |
1001 | Tahlia Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 4620 | ||
1002 | Presley Scouller-Evans | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 4573 |
1003 | Thurein Halpin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 4559 |
1004 | Duncan Sullivan | LOST | WA | M | M60 | 4536 |
1005 | Judi Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | 4523 | ||
1006 | Banjo Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 4519 |
1007 | Judy Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 4492 |
1008 | Fiona McIntyre | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W60 | 4490 |
1009 | Levi Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 4477 |
1010 | Dave Lotty | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4457 |
1011 | Archie Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | 4431 | |
1012 | Bruce Bowen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 4428 |
1013 | Micaela Ashton | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4397 |
1014 | Martin Wehner | Weston Emus | ACT | M | M60 | 4385 |
1015 | Elizabeth Bulman | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 4251 |
1016 | Jason Beck | Enoggeroos | QLD | 4213 | ||
1017 | Janet Morris | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W85 | 4174 |
1018 | Alicia Ng | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W50 | 4144 |
1019 | Christopher Spriggs | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M80 | 4004 |
1020 | Noelene Anderson | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W65 | 3924 |
1021 | Neo Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 3891 |
1022 | Maxim Karavaev | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | 3883 | ||
1023 | Joshua Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 3865 | ||
1024 | John Spooner | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M55 | 3861 |
1025 | Dennis Sparling | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 3839 |
1026 | Franklin Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 3827 |
1027 | Andrew Hill | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 3741 |
1028 | Jo Fowler | Enoggeroos | QLD | 3715 | ||
1029 | Zoe Carter | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 3710 |
1030 | Nicole Davis | LOST | WA | F | W55 | 3584 |
1031 | Michelle Cochrane | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 3523 |
1032 | Simon Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | 3483 | ||
1033 | Elin Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | 3339 | |
1034 | Maxwell Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 3252 |
1035 | Jodie Chia | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 3190 |
1036 | Leone Carberry | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 3143 |
1037 | Helka Manninen | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 3076 |
1038 | Peter Antcliff | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 3056 |
1039 | Ruben Claessens | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | 2979 | |
1040 | Sam Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 2901 | ||
1041 | Adisa Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 2781 |
1042 | Carl O'Connor | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 2564 |
1043 | Mark Bourne | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 2536 |
1044 | Rachel Snell | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | 2400 | ||
1045 | Lola Rattray | Red Roos | ACT | 2316 | ||
1046 | Kieran Macdonell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M45 | 2277 |
1047 | Andrew Shipton | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 2175 |
1048 | Elliott McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 2153 |
1049 | Kirsten Wehner | Weston Emus | ACT | F | W55 | 2110 |
1050 | Ryan Pattison | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 2109 | ||
1051 | Matthew Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | 2079 | ||
1052 | Freja Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | 2007 | ||
1053 | Jeff Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 1983 |
1054 | Rui Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 1945 | ||
1055 | Amalia Zapata | Red Roos | ACT | 1938 | ||
1056 | Susan Ford | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 1930 | ||
1057 | Koen Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 1901 | ||
1058 | Lucy Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 1778 |
1059 | Hayley Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 1709 |
1060 | Maja Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | 1622 | ||
1061 | Julia Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | 1575 | ||
1062 | Aya Rattray | Red Roos | ACT | 1368 | ||
1063 | Katherine Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 1232 |
1212 further current orienteers omitted - not enough events/points |